Tour of Malopolska

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Topforex La Pierre CT 9u24'14"
2 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 3"
3 Voster ATS Team + 54"
4 Selectie - Oekraine
5 Voster ATS Team + 1'12"
6 CCC Development Team + 1'16"
7 Selectie - Nederland + 1'47"
8 Topforex La Pierre CT + 1'56"
9 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'00"
10 Voster ATS Team + 2'08"
11 Mazowsze Serce Polski
12 CCC Development Team + 2'11"
13 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'21"
14 CCC Development Team + 2'25"
15 Selectie - Israël + 2'30"
16 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 2'46"
17 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 2'49"
18 Wibatech Merx + 3'06"
19 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'08"
20 Topforex La Pierre CT + 3'17"
21 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'26"
22 Global Cycling Team + 3'31"
23 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 3'41"
24 Voster ATS Team + 3'53"
25 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 4'46"
26 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'52"
27 Selectie - Polen + 5'02"
28 Selectie - Polen + 5'39"
29 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 5'56"
30 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 5'59"
31 AC Sparta Praha + 6'05"
32 Selectie - Polen + 6'24"
33 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 6'36"
34 Selectie - Polen + 6'41"
35 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 7'02"
36 Wibatech Merx + 7'21"
37 Selectie - Polen + 7'35"
38 Wibatech Merx + 7'38"
39 Wibatech Merx + 8'08"
40 Selectie - Israël + 8'17"
41 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'21"
42 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 8'25"
43 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 8'44"
44 Israel Cycling Academy + 8'46"
45 Topforex La Pierre CT + 8'49"
46 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 8'54"
47 Selectie - Polen + 9'18"
48 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 10'04"
49 Vino-Astana Motors + 10'28"
50 Selectie - Polen + 11'05"
51 Selectie - Cuba + 11'33"
52 Selectie - Slovakije + 11'45"
53 CCC Development Team + 11'52"
54 Selectie - Bulgarije + 12'12"
55 Vino-Astana Motors + 12'51"
56 CCC Development Team + 12'55"
57 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 12'57"
58 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 12'59"
59 Selectie - Polen + 13'34"
60 CCC Development Team + 13'57"
61 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 14'16"
62 Selectie - Hongarije + 15'09"
63 Selectie - Oekraine + 15'11"
64 AC Sparta Praha + 15'38"
65 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 15'58"
66 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 16'11"
67 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 16'40"
68 Topforex La Pierre CT + 16'42"
69 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 16'47"
70 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 17'12"
71 Topforex La Pierre CT + 17'24"
72 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 17'42"
73 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 17'55"
74 Vino-Astana Motors + 18'18"
75 Selectie - Polen + 18'19"
76 Selectie - Polen + 19'04"
77 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 19'18"
78 Selectie - Slovakije + 19'23"
79 Eurocyclingtrips - CMI Pr... + 19'46"
80 AC Sparta Praha + 20'23"
81 Vino-Astana Motors + 20'42"
82 Selectie - Italië + 21'02"
83 Selectie - Polen + 22'11"
84 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno... + 22'12"
85 Selectie - Italië + 23'21"
86 Selectie - Slovakije + 24'37"
87 Selectie - Nederland + 25'12"
88 Selectie - Italië + 25'40"
89 AC Sparta Praha + 26'39"
90 Selectie - Slovakije + 27'03"
91 Noord Oost Nederland + 35'26"
92 Selectie - Slovakije + 35'44"
93 Eurocyclingtrips - CMI Pr... + 38'05"
94 Selectie - Nederland + 38'27"
95 Selectie - Nederland + 38'35"
96 Selectie - Slovakije + 38'45"
97 Selectie - Nederland + 40'55"