Wedstrijd/Koers

Criterium in Huzhu Tu (72km)

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Amore e Vita - Conad 1u32'18"
2 ISD-Neri
3 Katyusha Continental
4 Sava
5 Tabriz
6 Skil-Shimano
7 Selectie - Kazachstan
8 Team Type 1 + 1"
9 Skil-Shimano
10 ISD-Neri
11 Subway-Avanti
12 Tabriz
13 Loborika
14 Lampre-Farnese Vini
15 Selectie - Hong-Kong
16 Jelly Belly - Kenda
17 Max Success Sports
18 Astana
19 Loborika
20 Tabriz
21 Amore e Vita - Conad
22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6"
23 Kolss Cycling Team
24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
25 Selectie - Hong-Kong
26 Team Type 1 + 1"
27 Giant Asia Racing Team
28 Katyusha Continental
29 Selectie - Hong-Kong
30 Selectie - Rusland
31 Jelly Belly - Kenda
32 Selectie - China
33 Selectie - Kazachstan + 10"
34 Katyusha Continental
35 Skil-Shimano
36 Jelly Belly - Kenda
37 Skil-Shimano
38 Team Type 1 + 12"
39 Selectie - Iran
40 Adageo Energy + 17"
41 Partizan Srbija
42 Qinghai Tianyoude
43 Kolss Cycling Team
44 Subway-Avanti
45 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 21"
46 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 23"
47 Selectie - China
48 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
49 Selectie - Hong-Kong
50 Tabriz + 25"
51 Tabriz
52 Selectie - Kazachstan
53 Selectie - Oekraine
54 Giant Asia Racing Team
55 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
56 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
57 Loborika
58 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
59 Kolss Cycling Team
60 Tabriz
61 Skil-Shimano
62 Moscow
63 Selectie - China
64 Selectie - Oekraine
65 Selectie - Kazachstan
66 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
67 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
68 ISD-Neri
69 Skil-Shimano
70 Selectie - Thailand
71 Amore e Vita - Conad
72 ISD-Neri
73 Amore e Vita - Conad
74 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
75 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
76 Marco Polo Cycling Team + 36"
77 Jelly Belly - Kenda
78 Selectie - China
79 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 37"
80 Qinghai Tianyoude
81 Subway-Avanti
82 Team Type 1 + 1"
83 Subway-Avanti
84 Loborika
85 Loborika
86 Loborika
87 ISD-Neri
88 Selectie - China
89 Qinghai Tianyoude
90 Loborika
91 Qinghai Tianyoude
92 Adria Mobil + 43"
93 Sava
94 Sava
95 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 45"
96 Marco Polo Cycling Team
97 Partizan Srbija
98 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
99 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
100 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
101 Amore e Vita - Conad
102 Max Success Sports
103 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
104 Skil-Shimano
105 Kolss Cycling Team + 49"
106 Amore e Vita - Conad
107 Giant Asia Racing Team + 55"
108 Giant Asia Racing Team
109 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 56"
110 Team Type 1 + 1'02"
111 ISD-Neri
112 Max Success Sports + 1'08"
113 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 1'10"
114 Adria Mobil
115 ISD-Neri + 1'13"
116 Subway-Avanti + 2'48"
117 Subway-Avanti + 2'50"
118 Partizan Srbija + 3'12"
119 Partizan Srbija
120 Qinghai Tianyoude
121 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 3'21"
122 Qinghai Tianyoude + 3'47"
123 Qinghai Tianyoude + 3'52"
124 Partizan Srbija + 5'38"
125 Team Type 1 + 1"
126 Obrazi Delo Revije + 7'56"