Rit 8

Qilian - Qingshizui (150.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katyusha Continental 3u21'51"
2 Tabriz
3 Astana
4 Tabriz
5 ISD-Neri
6 Kolss Cycling Team
7 Team Type 1
8 Adageo Energy
9 Selectie - Kazachstan
10 Giant Asia Racing Team
11 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
12 Sava
13 Team Type 1
14 ISD-Neri
15 Kolss Cycling Team
16 ISD-Neri
17 Max Success Sports
18 Jelly Belly - Kenda
19 Partizan Srbija
20 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
21 Giant Asia Racing Team
22 Loborika
23 Lampre-Farnese Vini
24 Amore e Vita - Conad
25 Team Type 1
26 Kolss Cycling Team
27 ISD-Neri
28 Skil-Shimano
29 Adria Mobil
30 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
31 Selectie - Kazachstan
32 Katyusha Continental
33 Selectie - Rusland
34 Giant Asia Racing Team
35 Loborika
36 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
37 Tabriz
38 Loborika
39 Partizan Srbija
40 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
41 Qinghai Tianyoude
42 Selectie - Kazachstan
43 Max Success Sports
44 Loborika
45 Tabriz
46 Tabriz
47 ISD-Neri
48 Katyusha Continental
49 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
50 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
51 Selectie - Iran
52 Moscow
53 Selectie - Hong-Kong
54 Skil-Shimano
55 Sava
56 Loborika
57 Giant Asia Racing Team
58 Tabriz
59 Selectie - Kazachstan
60 Selectie - Hong-Kong
61 Katyusha Continental + 12"
62 Team Type 1 + 16"
63 Adria Mobil
64 Selectie - Kazachstan + 19"
65 Sava
66 Qinghai Tianyoude + 25"
67 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
68 Team Type 1 + 1'30"
69 Amore e Vita - Conad + 2'01"
70 Amore e Vita - Conad
71 Subway-Avanti
72 Skil-Shimano
73 Selectie - China
74 Qinghai Tianyoude
75 Selectie - Oekraine
76 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
77 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
78 Selectie - China
79 Selectie - China
80 Selectie - Thailand
81 Jelly Belly - Kenda
82 Skil-Shimano
83 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
84 Amore e Vita - Conad
85 Amore e Vita - Conad
86 Tabriz
87 Skil-Shimano
88 Obrazi Delo Revije
89 Amore e Vita - Conad
90 Subway-Avanti + 2'53"
91 ISD-Neri + 5'53"
92 Skil-Shimano
93 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 8'20"
94 Kolss Cycling Team + 8'58"
95 Qinghai Tianyoude
96 Marco Polo Cycling Team
97 Qinghai Tianyoude
98 Loborika
99 Loborika
100 Marco Polo Cycling Team
101 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
102 Subway-Avanti + 13'00"
103 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
104 Selectie - China
105 ISD-Neri
106 Jelly Belly - Kenda
107 Jelly Belly - Kenda
108 Team Type 1
109 Subway-Avanti
110 Qinghai Tianyoude
111 Selectie - Hong-Kong
112 Partizan Srbija
113 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 24'10"
114 Selectie - Hong-Kong
115 Max Success Sports
116 Subway-Avanti + 27'16"
117 Selectie - China