Rit 5

Qinghai Lake - Bird Island (120.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Amore e Vita - Conad 2u52'36"
2 Katyusha Continental
3 Selectie - Kazachstan
4 ISD-Neri
5 Sava
6 ISD-Neri
7 Tabriz
8 Adria Mobil
9 Giant Asia Racing Team
10 Jelly Belly - Kenda
11 Loborika
12 Tabriz
13 Kolss Cycling Team
14 ISD-Neri
15 Tabriz
16 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
17 Loborika
18 Loborika
19 Amore e Vita - Conad
20 Loborika
21 Sava
22 Tabriz
23 Team Type 1 + 1"
24 Obrazi Delo Revije
25 Amore e Vita - Conad
26 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 8"
27 Tabriz + 22"
28 Sava + 33"
29 Skil-Shimano + 49"
30 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
31 Skil-Shimano
32 Lampre-Farnese Vini
33 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
34 Team Type 1 + 1"
35 Giant Asia Racing Team
36 Marco Polo Cycling Team
37 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
38 Selectie - Kazachstan
39 Kolss Cycling Team
40 Tabriz
41 Selectie - Kazachstan
42 Subway-Avanti + 53"
43 Astana
44 Adria Mobil + 55"
45 Partizan Srbija + 1'01"
46 Selectie - China + 1'02"
47 Selectie - Hong-Kong
48 Skil-Shimano
49 Selectie - China
50 Team Type 1 + 1"
51 Qinghai Tianyoude + 1'04"
52 Subway-Avanti
53 Partizan Srbija
54 Selectie - Iran
55 Max Success Sports
56 Selectie - Hong-Kong
57 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
58 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
59 Qinghai Tianyoude
60 Tabriz
61 Adageo Energy
62 ISD-Neri
63 Skil-Shimano
64 ISD-Neri
65 Marco Polo Cycling Team
66 Jelly Belly - Kenda
67 Subway-Avanti
68 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
69 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
70 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
71 Qinghai Tianyoude
72 Selectie - China
73 Selectie - Oekraine
74 Subway-Avanti
75 Partizan Srbija
76 Team Type 1 + 1"
77 Giant Asia Racing Team
78 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
79 Selectie - Hong-Kong
80 Selectie - Hong-Kong
81 Selectie - Kazachstan
82 ISD-Neri
83 Selectie - Hong-Kong
84 Amore e Vita - Conad
85 Katyusha Continental
86 Skil-Shimano
87 Amore e Vita - Conad
88 Amore e Vita - Conad
89 Katyusha Continental
90 Jelly Belly - Kenda
91 ISD-Neri
92 Giant Asia Racing Team
93 Marco Polo Cycling Team
94 Moscow
95 Loborika + 1'12"
96 Loborika
97 Loborika
98 Subway-Avanti
99 Team Type 1 + 1"
100 Team Type 1
101 Qinghai Tianyoude + 1'21"
102 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'23"
103 Katyusha Continental + 1'25"
104 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'30"
105 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 1'48"
106 Max Success Sports + 1'58"
107 Jelly Belly - Kenda + 2'19"
108 Selectie - Thailand + 3'41"
109 Selectie - Hong-Kong
110 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
111 Kolss Cycling Team + 4'46"
112 Selectie - China
113 Selectie - Rusland
114 Katyusha Continental
115 Selectie - China
116 Qinghai Tianyoude
117 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
118 Max Success Sports
119 Qinghai Tianyoude
120 Skil-Shimano + 16'43"