Rit 2

Tongren - Xunhua (95km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss 2u15'10"
2 Tabriz
3 Giant Asia Racing Team + 2"
4 Amore e Vita - Conad
5 Loborika
6 Tabriz + 3"
7 Jelly Belly - Kenda
8 Adria Mobil
9 Sava
10 Skil-Shimano
11 Tabriz
12 Selectie - Iran
13 Loborika
14 Tabriz
15 Katyusha Continental + 7"
16 Loborika + 12"
17 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 17"
18 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 2'38"
19 Sava
20 Amore e Vita - Conad
21 Qinghai Tianyoude
22 Skil-Shimano
23 Katyusha Continental
24 ISD-Neri
25 Selectie - Rusland + 2'48"
26 Qinghai Tianyoude + 2'54"
27 ISD-Neri
28 Selectie - Kazachstan
29 Max Success Sports
30 Selectie - Hong-Kong
31 Amore e Vita - Conad
32 Loborika
33 Skil-Shimano
34 Team Type 1
35 Katyusha Continental + 3'06"
36 Partizan Srbija
37 Giant Asia Racing Team + 3'08"
38 Selectie - China
39 Partizan Srbija
40 Jelly Belly - Kenda
41 Team Type 1
42 Adageo Energy
43 Selectie - Hong-Kong
44 Max Success Sports + 4'55"
45 Katyusha Continental
46 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
47 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
48 Qinghai Tianyoude
49 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'57"
50 Moscow + 4'58"
51 Skil-Shimano
52 Amore e Vita - Conad
53 Subway-Avanti
54 Partizan Srbija
55 ISD-Neri
56 Loborika
57 Giant Asia Racing Team + 6'13"
58 Skil-Shimano
59 Team Type 1
60 Tabriz
61 Selectie - Kazachstan + 7'44"
62 ISD-Neri
63 Selectie - Kazachstan
64 Katyusha Continental
65 Qinghai Tianyoude + 10'16"
66 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
67 Selectie - China + 11'43"
68 ISD-Neri + 12'11"
69 Selectie - Kazachstan
70 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
71 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
72 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
73 Giant Asia Racing Team
74 Qinghai Tianyoude
75 Selectie - Oekraine + 13'52"
76 Qinghai Tianyoude
77 Selectie - Hong-Kong
78 Selectie - Oekraine
79 Team Type 1
80 Loborika
81 Selectie - China
82 Selectie - Thailand
83 Kolss Cycling Team
84 Team Type 1
85 Qinghai Tianyoude
86 Tabriz
87 Astana
88 Tabriz
89 Subway-Avanti
90 Selectie - China
91 Skil-Shimano
92 Obrazi Delo Revije
93 Adria Mobil
94 Jelly Belly - Kenda
95 Jelly Belly - Kenda
96 Team Type 1
97 Max Success Sports
98 Sava
99 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 14'52"
100 Subway-Avanti
101 Selectie - China
102 Kolss Cycling Team
103 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
104 Loborika
105 Subway-Avanti
106 Selectie - Hong-Kong
107 Selectie - Hong-Kong
108 Selectie - Hong-Kong
109 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
110 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
111 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
112 Subway-Avanti + 16'35"
113 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
114 Team Type 1
115 Partizan Srbija
116 Kolss Cycling Team
117 ISD-Neri
118 Skil-Shimano
119 ISD-Neri
120 Marco Polo Cycling Team
121 Amore e Vita - Conad
122 Kolss Cycling Team
123 Amore e Vita - Conad
124 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
125 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 19'44"
126 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
127 Marco Polo Cycling Team
128 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
129 Marco Polo Cycling Team