Rit 1

Xining - Tongren (170.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Loborika 3u52'50"
2 Jelly Belly - Kenda + 39"
3 Max Success Sports
4 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
5 Tabriz
6 Adria Mobil
7 ISD-Neri
8 Selectie - China
9 Giant Asia Racing Team
10 Adria Mobil
11 Skil-Shimano + 52"
12 Katyusha Continental
13 Sava + 59"
14 Tabriz
15 Selectie - Iran
16 Selectie - Kazachstan
17 Selectie - Kazachstan
18 ISD-Neri
19 Giant Asia Racing Team
20 Tabriz
21 Loborika
22 Team Type 1
23 Tabriz + 1'15"
24 Tabriz + 2'26"
25 Amore e Vita - Conad
26 Qinghai Tianyoude + 3'32"
27 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 3'56"
28 Skil-Shimano
29 Amore e Vita - Conad
30 Max Success Sports
31 Selectie - Rusland + 4'32"
32 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
33 Amore e Vita - Conad + 4'38"
34 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 5'09"
35 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 5'10"
36 Giant Asia Racing Team
37 Team Type 1
38 Astana + 5'19"
39 Skil-Shimano
40 Selectie - Hong-Kong
41 Selectie - Hong-Kong
42 Selectie - Hong-Kong
43 Skil-Shimano
44 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
45 Giant Asia Racing Team
46 Partizan Srbija
47 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
48 Sava
49 Skil-Shimano
50 Jelly Belly - Kenda
51 Max Success Sports
52 Selectie - Kazachstan
53 Kolss Cycling Team
54 Loborika
55 Loborika
56 Selectie - China
57 Adageo Energy
58 Selectie - Hong-Kong
59 Qinghai Tianyoude
60 Amore e Vita - Conad
61 Team Type 1
62 Tabriz
63 Team Type 1
64 Sava
65 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
66 Katyusha Continental
67 Loborika
68 Partizan Srbija
69 ISD-Neri
70 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
71 Selectie - China + 5'45"
72 Amore e Vita - Conad
73 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 10'47"
74 Selectie - Kazachstan
75 Kolss Cycling Team
76 Qinghai Tianyoude
77 Qinghai Tianyoude
78 Amore e Vita - Conad
79 Loborika
80 Selectie - Kazachstan
81 Partizan Srbija
82 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
83 ISD-Neri
84 Jelly Belly - Kenda
85 Loborika
86 Selectie - Thailand
87 Subway-Avanti
88 Team Type 1
89 Katyusha Continental
90 Selectie - China
91 Marco Polo Cycling Team
92 ISD-Neri
93 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
94 Jelly Belly - Kenda
95 Selectie - Oekraine
96 Obrazi Delo Revije
97 Tabriz
98 Qinghai Tianyoude + 13'01"
99 Qinghai Tianyoude
100 Skil-Shimano
101 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 13'15"
102 Selectie - Oekraine
103 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
104 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
105 Team Type 1
106 Subway-Avanti
107 Qinghai Tianyoude
108 Subway-Avanti
109 Marco Polo Cycling Team
110 Selectie - Hong-Kong
111 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
112 Moscow
113 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
114 Katyusha Continental
115 Katyusha Continental
116 ISD-Neri
117 Marco Polo Cycling Team
118 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
119 Partizan Srbija
120 Skil-Shimano + 19'24"
121 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
122 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
123 Team Type 1
124 Subway-Avanti
125 ISD-Neri
126 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
127 Selectie - China + 20'08"
128 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
129 Kolss Cycling Team + 21'45"
130 Kolss Cycling Team
131 Subway-Avanti + 34'53"