Rit 3

Xunhua - Xining (173.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tabriz 4u13'32"
2 Giant Asia Racing Team + 11"
3 Katyusha Continental
4 Sava + 27"
5 Selectie - Kazachstan
6 ISD-Neri
7 Amore e Vita - Conad
8 Jelly Belly - Kenda
9 Loborika
10 Tabriz
11 ISD-Neri
12 Lampre-Farnese Vini
13 Giant Asia Racing Team
14 Skil-Shimano
15 Katyusha Continental
16 Tabriz
17 Tabriz
18 Katyusha Continental
19 Selectie - Kazachstan
20 Qinghai Tianyoude
21 Moscow
22 Amore e Vita - Conad
23 Max Success Sports
24 Selectie - Iran
25 Selectie - Hong-Kong
26 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
27 Skil-Shimano
28 Qinghai Tianyoude
29 Adageo Energy
30 Tabriz
31 Adria Mobil
32 Skil-Shimano
33 Loborika
34 Skil-Shimano
35 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 32"
36 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 39"
37 Selectie - Rusland
38 Loborika + 45"
39 Loborika
40 Amore e Vita - Conad + 2'21"
41 Qinghai Tianyoude + 4'06"
42 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 17'10"
43 Selectie - Kazachstan
44 Qinghai Tianyoude + 17'13"
45 Selectie - Kazachstan + 19'17"
46 Jelly Belly - Kenda
47 Selectie - China + 19'19"
48 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
49 Skil-Shimano
50 Selectie - Oekraine
51 Amore e Vita - Conad
52 Max Success Sports
53 Selectie - Thailand
54 Team Type 1
55 Partizan Srbija
56 Kolss Cycling Team
57 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
58 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
59 Team Type 1
60 ISD-Neri + 19'22"
61 Partizan Srbija
62 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
63 Sava
64 Subway-Avanti
65 Kolss Cycling Team
66 ISD-Neri
67 Giant Asia Racing Team
68 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
69 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
70 Team Type 1
71 Katyusha Continental
72 Tabriz
73 Selectie - Kazachstan
74 Selectie - Hong-Kong
75 Jelly Belly - Kenda
76 Partizan Srbija
77 Partizan Srbija
78 Adria Mobil
79 Selectie - Hong-Kong
80 Selectie - Hong-Kong
81 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
82 Obrazi Delo Revije
83 Giant Asia Racing Team
84 Loborika
85 Loborika
86 Loborika
87 Subway-Avanti
88 Jelly Belly - Kenda
89 Amore e Vita - Conad
90 Sava
91 Team Type 1
92 Team Type 1
93 Selectie - Oekraine + 29'57"
94 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
95 ISD-Neri
96 Qinghai Tianyoude
97 Qinghai Tianyoude
98 Selectie - China
99 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
100 ISD-Neri
101 Team Type 1
102 Selectie - China
103 ISD-Neri
104 Subway-Avanti
105 Selectie - Hong-Kong
106 Marco Polo Cycling Team
107 Kolss Cycling Team
108 Tabriz
109 Skil-Shimano
110 Subway-Avanti
111 Max Success Sports
112 Team Type 1
113 Selectie - China
114 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
115 Selectie - China
116 Marco Polo Cycling Team
117 Kolss Cycling Team
118 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
119 Katyusha Continental
120 Subway-Avanti
121 Marco Polo Cycling Team
122 Astana
123 Amore e Vita - Conad
124 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
125 Selectie - Hong-Kong