Rit 10

Lanzhou Circuit Race (94.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Colnago-CSF Inox 1u52'34"
2 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
4 Selectie - Oekraine
5 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
6 Fly V Australia
7 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
8 Amore e Vita
9 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
10 Team Maiet
11 Selectie - Kazachstan
12 Colnago-CSF Inox
13 Andalucia Caja Granada
14 Loborika Favorit Team
15 CCC Polsat Polkowice
16 Caja Rural
17 Amore e Vita
18 Amore e Vita
19 Australia - UniSA
20 Caja Rural
21 Champion System
22 Loborika Favorit Team
23 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
24 Selectie - Rusland
25 Selectie - Kazachstan
26 Colnago-CSF Inox
27 Loborika Favorit Team
28 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
29 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
30 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
31 Selectie - Oekraine
32 Gammax
33 Selectie - Hong-Kong
34 Fly V Australia
35 Colnago-CSF Inox
36 Andalucia Caja Granada
37 Selectie - Rusland
38 Perutnina Ptuj
39 CCC Polsat Polkowice
40 Andalucia Caja Granada
41 Selectie - Australië
42 Andalucia Caja Granada
43 Azad University Team
44 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
45 Loborika Favorit Team
46 Colnago-CSF Inox
47 CCC Polsat Polkowice
48 Perutnina Ptuj
49 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
50 Loborika Favorit Team
51 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
52 Selectie - Kazachstan
53 Caja Rural
54 Perutnina Ptuj
55 Marco Polo Cycling Team
56 Itera-Kathusa
57 CCC Polsat Polkowice
58 Marco Polo Cycling Team
59 Loborika Favorit Team
60 Max Success Sports
61 Champion System
62 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
63 Max Success Sports
64 Selectie - Hong-Kong
65 Andalucia Caja Granada
66 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
67 Champion System
68 CCC Polsat Polkowice
69 Selectie - Kazachstan
70 Gammax
71 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
72 Selectie - Kazachstan
73 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
74 Selectie - Hong-Kong
75 Azad University Team
76 Selectie - Oekraine
77 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
78 CCC Polsat Polkowice
79 Max Success Sports
80 Selectie - Kirgizië
81 Caja Rural
82 Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 13"
83 Andalucia Caja Granada
84 Perutnina Ptuj
85 Selectie - Ethiopië
86 Polygon Sweet Nice
87 Gammax
88 Caja Rural
89 UCI Continental Center
90 Andalucia Caja Granada
91 Qinghai Tianyoude
92 Selectie - Hong-Kong
93 Qinghai Tianyoude
94 Gammax
95 Selectie - Hong-Kong
96 Champion System
97 Selectie - Oekraine
98 Amore e Vita
99 Champion System
100 Perutnina Ptuj
101 Colnago-CSF Inox
102 Selectie - Hong-Kong
103 Itera-Kathusa
104 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
105 Selectie - Kazachstan
106 Champion System
107 Fly V Australia
108 Fuji-Cyclingteam.com
109 Fly V Australia
110 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
111 Qinghai Tianyoude
112 Max Success Sports
113 CCC Polsat Polkowice
114 Azad University Team
115 Fly V Australia
116 Donckers Koffie-Jelly Bel...
117 Gammax
118 Azad University Team
119 Max Success Sports
120 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
121 Marco Polo Cycling Team + 22"
122 Selectie - Kazachstan
123 Gammax
124 Selectie - Rusland
125 Miche - Guerciotti + 24"
126 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 26"
127 Gammax + 29"
128 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 32"
129 Max Success Sports + 37"
130 Selectie - Rusland + 39"
131 Perutnina Ptuj
132 Perutnina Ptuj
133 Marco Polo Cycling Team
134 Qinghai Tianyoude + 51"
135 Qinghai Tianyoude
136 Amore e Vita + 1'07"