Rit 6

Xihaizhen - Mole Town (123km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Colnago-CSF Inox 3u09'07"
2 CCC Polsat Polkowice
3 Amore e Vita
4 Loborika Favorit Team
5 Caja Rural
6 Caja Rural
7 Andalucia Caja Granada
8 Colnago-CSF Inox
9 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
10 Itera-Kathusa
11 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
12 Perutnina Ptuj
13 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 5"
14 Colnago-CSF Inox
15 Gammax + 7"
16 Loborika Favorit Team
17 Perutnina Ptuj
18 Loborika Favorit Team
19 Andalucia Caja Granada
20 Selectie - Oekraine
21 Colnago-CSF Inox
22 Azad University Team
23 Loborika Favorit Team
24 Azad University Team
25 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
26 Colnago-CSF Inox
27 Selectie - Kazachstan
28 Qinghai Tianyoude
29 Selectie - Kazachstan
30 Selectie - Kazachstan + 13"
31 Azad University Team + 15"
32 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 17"
33 Perutnina Ptuj + 21"
34 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 24"
35 CCC Polsat Polkowice
36 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 52"
37 CCC Polsat Polkowice
38 Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 1'07"
39 Selectie - Australië + 1'09"
40 CCC Polsat Polkowice
41 Andalucia Caja Granada + 1'11"
42 Fly V Australia
43 CCC Polsat Polkowice
44 Max Success Sports
45 Selectie - Kazachstan
46 Andalucia Caja Granada
47 Colnago-CSF Inox
48 Azad University Team
49 Champion System
50 Andalucia Caja Granada
51 Caja Rural
52 Selectie - Hong-Kong
53 Selectie - Rusland
54 Donckers Koffie-Jelly Bel... + 1'17"
55 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'19"
56 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
57 Andalucia Caja Granada
58 Selectie - Hong-Kong
59 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
60 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
61 Qinghai Tianyoude
62 Selectie - Ethiopië
63 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
64 Selectie - Rusland
65 Selectie - Kazachstan
66 Amore e Vita + 1'30"
67 Gammax + 1'52"
68 Australia - UniSA + 1'58"
69 Caja Rural
70 Fly V Australia
71 Team Maiet
72 Fly V Australia
73 Selectie - Kirgizië
74 Selectie - Rusland
75 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
76 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
77 Champion System
78 Champion System
79 Gammax
80 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
81 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 2'24"
82 Max Success Sports + 2'25"
83 Gammax + 2'26"
84 UCI Continental Center
85 Max Success Sports
86 Marco Polo Cycling Team + 2'31"
87 Gammax + 2'39"
88 Qinghai Tianyoude + 2'40"
89 Andalucia Caja Granada
90 Champion System + 2'50"
91 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
92 Fly V Australia
93 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
94 Perutnina Ptuj
95 Loborika Favorit Team
96 Caja Rural + 3'20"
97 Caja Rural
98 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'09"
99 Gammax
100 Gammax
101 Gammax
102 Max Success Sports
103 Selectie - Australië + 5'13"
104 Selectie - Hong-Kong
105 Qinghai Tianyoude
106 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
107 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
108 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
109 Amore e Vita
110 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
111 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
112 Marco Polo Cycling Team
113 Perutnina Ptuj
114 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 6'06"
115 Champion System + 7'15"
116 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
117 Max Success Sports + 7'17"
118 Marco Polo Cycling Team + 7'51"
119 Selectie - Oekraine
120 Fuji-Cyclingteam.com
121 Miche - Guerciotti
122 Champion System
123 Selectie - Kazachstan
124 Selectie - Hong-Kong
125 Perutnina Ptuj
126 Amore e Vita
127 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
128 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
129 Selectie - Hong-Kong
130 Max Success Sports
131 Selectie - Oekraine
132 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
133 Itera-Kathusa
134 Itera-Kathusa
135 Amore e Vita
136 Perutnina Ptuj
137 Loborika Favorit Team
138 Selectie - Rusland
139 Colnago-CSF Inox
140 Qinghai Tianyoude
141 Marco Polo Cycling Team + 15'00"
142 Polygon Sweet Nice + 18'37"