Rit 4

Qinghai Lake - Tianjun (227km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 5u32'50"
2 Lampre-Merida
3 Team Netapp - Endura
4 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
5 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
6 Champion System Pro Cycli...
7 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
8 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
9 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
10 Lampre-Merida
11 Torku Sekerspor
12 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
13 Champion System Pro Cycli...
14 Sava
15 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
16 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
17 Continental Team Astana
18 Torku Sekerspor
19 Amore e Vita
20 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
21 Selectie - Australië
22 Team Netapp - Endura
23 La Pomme Marseille
24 La Pomme Marseille
25 La Pomme Marseille
26 Sava
27 Selectie - Australië
28 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
29 Sava
30 US Montauban 82
31 La Pomme Marseille
32 Continental Team Astana
33 La Pomme Marseille
34 Azad University Giant Tea...
35 Sava
36 Amore e Vita
37 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
38 Drapac Cycling
39 Selectie - Iran
40 Torku Sekerspor
41 Champion System Pro Cycli...
42 RTS Racing Team
43 Selectie - Australië
44 RTS Racing Team
45 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
46 Continental Team Astana
47 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
48 Amore e Vita
49 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
50 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
51 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
52 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
53 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
54 Amore e Vita
55 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
56 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
57 Lampre-Merida
58 Lampre-Merida
59 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
60 Continental Team Astana
61 Continental Team Astana
62 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
63 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
64 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 49"
65 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1'01"
66 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
67 Torku Sekerspor
68 Rietumu-Delfin
69 Sava
70 Selectie - Oezbekistan
71 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 1'13"
72 Team Netapp - Endura + 1'53"
73 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 3'38"
74 Drapac Cycling
75 UniSA Australia
76 Continental Team Astana
77 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
78 La Pomme Marseille + 4'00"
79 Selectie - Australië
80 RTS Racing Team
81 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
82 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
83 Nutrixxion Abus
84 Sava
85 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
86 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
87 Team Netapp - Endura
88 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
89 Lampre-Merida
90 Nutrixxion Abus + 5'28"
91 Amore e Vita
92 Selectie - Australië
93 Nutrixxion Abus
94 Nutrixxion Abus
95 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
96 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
97 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
98 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
99 Selectie - Australië
100 Doltcini-Flanders + 7'23"
101 Selectie - Zwitserland
102 Team Netapp - Endura
103 Team Netapp - Endura
104 Torku Sekerspor
105 Selectie - Australië + 7'41"
106 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
107 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
108 RTS Racing Team
109 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
110 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
111 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
112 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
113 Sava
114 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
115 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
116 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
117 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
118 Champion System Pro Cycli...
119 Amore e Vita
120 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
121 Continental Team Astana
122 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
123 La Pomme Marseille
124 Selectie - Australië + 13'19"
125 Rietumu-Delfin + 14'00"
126 A.PO.GE Super U Maritime
127 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
128 Team Netapp - Endura
129 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
130 Selectie - Australië
131 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
132 Selectie - Frankrijk
133 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
134 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
135 Lampre-Merida
136 Nutrixxion Abus
137 Champion System Pro Cycli...
138 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
139 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 20'53"