Rit 2

Duoba - Datong (188km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Continental Team Astana 4u17'35"
2 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
3 La Pomme Marseille 13
4 Euskadi
5 Drapac
6 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
7 Euskadi
8 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
9 Team Netapp - Endura
10 Burgos BH
11 La Pomme Marseille 13
12 Team Netapp - Endura
13 General Store Bottoli Zar...
14 Selectie - Erithrea
15 Continental Team Astana
16 La Pomme Marseille 13
17 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
18 La Pomme Marseille 13
19 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
20 La Pomme Marseille 13
21 Kolss Cycling Team
22 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
23 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
24 Rusvelo
25 RTS-Santic Racing Team
26 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
27 5-Hour Energy
28 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
29 Team Netapp - Endura
30 Malak CT
31 China Hainan Yindongli CT
32 Selectie - Erithrea
33 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
34 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
35 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
36 Torku Sekerspor
37 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
38 Rusvelo
39 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
40 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
41 Continental Team Astana
42 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
43 Selectie - Oekraine
44 Drapac
45 Kolss Cycling Team
46 Hengxiang CT
47 Team Netapp - Endura
48 Torku Sekerspor
49 Russian Helicopters
50 Hengxiang CT
51 Torku Sekerspor
52 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
53 Selectie - Mongolië
54 Burgos BH
55 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
56 5-Hour Energy
57 Kolss Cycling Team
58 Kolss Cycling Team
59 Burgos BH
60 Euskadi
61 Euskadi
62 Selectie - Oekraine
63 Euskadi
64 RTS-Santic Racing Team
65 Team Netapp - Endura
66 Drapac
67 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
68 Continental Team Astana
69 Continental Team Astana
70 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
71 Burgos BH
72 Rusvelo
73 Rusvelo
74 Torku Sekerspor
75 Continental Team Astana
76 Continental Team Astana
77 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
78 Selectie - China
79 Kolss Cycling Team
80 Continental Team Astana
81 Pinoroad
82 Kolss Cycling Team
83 Euskadi
84 Continental Team Astana
85 La Pomme Marseille 13
87 Selectie - Kazachstan
88 RTS-Santic Racing Team
89 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
90 Kolss Cycling Team
91 Selectie - China
92 Selectie - Colombië
93 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
94 Rusvelo
95 China Hainan Yindongli CT
96 Start-Trigon CT
97 Burgos BH
99 5-Hour Energy
100 Selectie - Iran
101 Torku Sekerspor
102 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
103 La Pomme Marseille 13
104 Rusvelo
105 La Pomme Marseille 13
106 La Pomme Marseille 13
107 Drapac
108 Drapac
109 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
110 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
111 Euskadi
112 5-Hour Energy
113 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
114 Team Netapp - Endura
115 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
116 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
117 Euskadi
118 Selectie - Rusland
119 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
120 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
121 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
122 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
123 5-Hour Energy
124 Torku Sekerspor
125 Selectie - China
126 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
127 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
128 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
129 Kolss Cycling Team
130 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
131 5-Hour Energy
132 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
133 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
134 Burgos BH
135 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
136 Start-Trigon CT
137 Hengxiang CT
138 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
139 China Hainan Yindongli CT
140 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
141 Ayandeh Continental Team
142 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
143 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
144 Torku Sekerspor
145 5-Hour Energy
146 China Hainan Yindongli CT
147 Drapac
148 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 48"
149 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
150 Rusvelo + 1'22"
151 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
152 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
153 Team Netapp - Endura
154 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 1'54"
155 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
156 Hengxiang CT
157 Selectie - China + 2'12"
158 Hengxiang CT
159 Hengxiang CT + 2'15"
160 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 2'16"
161 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
162 Torku Sekerspor + 2'57"
163 Drapac
164 5-Hour Energy + 3'25"
165 Drapac + 3'58"
166 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'50"
167 China Hainan Yindongli CT
168 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'08"
169 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 6'04"
170 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 8'03"
171 Euskadi
172 Hengxiang CT
173 Christina Watches - Kuma + 9'20"
174 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 18'29"