Rit 3

Huzhu - Xihai (234km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss Cycling Team 5u27'26"
2 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 5"
3 Continental Team Astana + 27"
4 Pinoroad
5 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
6 Kolss Cycling Team
7 La Pomme Marseille 13
8 Team Netapp - Endura + 29"
9 Rusvelo
10 Continental Team Astana + 32"
11 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 44"
12 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
13 Team Netapp - Endura
14 Continental Team Astana + 46"
15 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
16 Torku Sekerspor
17 Burgos BH
18 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 51"
19 5-Hour Energy
20 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 1'13"
21 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
22 Team Netapp - Endura + 1'54"
23 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
24 Euskadi + 3'03"
25 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
26 Rusvelo
27 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
28 General Store Bottoli Zar...
29 Drapac + 3'25"
30 Rusvelo + 3'28"
31 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
32 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 6'05"
33 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 9'55"
34 Kolss Cycling Team
35 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
36 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
37 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
38 Bike Aid - Ride For Help + 10'06"
39 Ayandeh Continental Team
40 Selectie - China
41 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
42 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 10'07"
43 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
44 China Hainan Yindongli CT
45 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
46 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 10'11"
47 Kolss Cycling Team
48 Selectie - Iran + 10'13"
49 Team Netapp - Endura
51 Burgos BH
52 Continental Team Astana
53 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
54 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
55 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
56 Torku Sekerspor
57 Burgos BH
58 Team Netapp - Endura
59 Kolss Cycling Team
60 Drapac
61 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
62 Continental Team Astana
63 Selectie - Oekraine
64 La Pomme Marseille 13
65 Selectie - Kazachstan
66 Drapac
67 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
68 Euskadi
69 Euskadi
70 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
71 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
72 Torku Sekerspor
72 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
74 Selectie - Oekraine
75 Drapac
76 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
77 Continental Team Astana
78 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
79 Drapac
80 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
81 Kolss Cycling Team
82 Selectie - Mongolië
83 Selectie - Colombië
84 Rusvelo
85 La Pomme Marseille 13
86 La Pomme Marseille 13
87 La Pomme Marseille 13
88 Euskadi
89 5-Hour Energy
90 Hengxiang CT
91 Drapac
92 5-Hour Energy
93 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
94 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
95 Hengxiang CT
96 Torku Sekerspor
97 Burgos BH
98 Start-Trigon CT
99 Rusvelo
100 Burgos BH + 11'26"
101 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 14'00"
102 China Hainan Yindongli CT
103 Selectie - Erithrea + 14'11"
104 Drapac + 14'16"
105 Continental Team Astana + 17'40"
106 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
107 Selectie - China + 19'32"
108 China Hainan Yindongli CT
109 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 19'48"
110 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
111 Kolss Cycling Team
112 Burgos BH
113 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
114 Rusvelo
115 Kolss Cycling Team
116 La Pomme Marseille 13
117 Selectie - Erithrea
118 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
119 Start-Trigon CT
120 Selectie - China
121 5-Hour Energy
122 5-Hour Energy
123 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
124 Hengxiang CT
125 Rusvelo
126 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
127 Team Netapp - Endura
128 Hengxiang CT
129 Selectie - Duitsland
130 Torku Sekerspor
131 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
132 Torku Sekerspor
133 Malak CT
134 Euskadi
135 Continental Team Astana
136 Continental Team Astana
137 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
138 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
139 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
140 Torku Sekerspor
141 Selectie - Oekraine
142 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
143 Torku Sekerspor
144 Euskadi
145 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
146 Euskadi
148 Drapac
149 Russian Helicopters
150 Selectie - China
151 5-Hour Energy
152 RTS-Santic Racing Team
153 Bike Aid - Ride For Help + 19'55"
154 Team Netapp - Endura
155 Christina Watches - Kuma
156 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 21'50"
157 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 24'50"
158 Hengxiang CT + 52'26"
159 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT