Rit 5

Qinghai Lake - Guide (203km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 La Pomme Marseille 13 4u51'23"
2 Pinoroad
3 Continental Team Astana + 3"
4 Kolss Cycling Team + 18"
5 General Store Bottoli Zar... + 22"
6 Team Netapp - Endura
7 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
8 Euskadi
9 La Pomme Marseille 13
10 Selectie - Colombië
11 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
12 Selectie - Kazachstan
13 Team Netapp - Endura
14 Torku Sekerspor + 41"
15 Euskadi
16 Selectie - Mongolië
17 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
18 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
19 RTS-Santic Racing Team
20 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
21 La Pomme Marseille 13
22 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 44"
23 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 51"
24 Kolss Cycling Team + 55"
25 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
26 Team Netapp - Endura
27 5-Hour Energy
28 Rusvelo
29 Start-Trigon CT
30 Burgos BH
31 Continental Team Astana + 1'08"
32 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 1'21"
33 5-Hour Energy + 3'14"
34 5-Hour Energy + 4'46"
35 Selectie - Erithrea + 8'23"
36 Burgos BH + 9'14"
37 Kolss Cycling Team + 11'34"
38 Kolss Cycling Team
39 Continental Team Astana
40 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 15'23"
41 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 17'58"
42 Selectie - China
43 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
44 Selectie - Erithrea
45 Euskadi
46 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
47 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
48 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
49 Team Netapp - Endura
50 Selectie - China
51 Burgos BH
52 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
53 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
54 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
55 Euskadi
56 Rusvelo
57 Torku Sekerspor
58 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
59 Rusvelo
60 Continental Team Astana
61 5-Hour Energy
62 Kolss Cycling Team
63 Drapac
64 Kolss Cycling Team
65 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
66 Continental Team Astana
67 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
68 Selectie - Oekraine
69 Burgos BH
70 Selectie - Iran
72 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
73 Kolss Cycling Team
74 Continental Team Astana
75 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
76 Hengxiang CT
77 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 35'49"
78 5-Hour Energy
79 Selectie - China + 37'22"
80 China Hainan Yindongli CT
81 China Hainan Yindongli CT
82 Torku Sekerspor
83 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
84 La Pomme Marseille 13
85 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
86 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
87 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
88 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
89 La Pomme Marseille 13
90 La Pomme Marseille 13
91 Selectie - Oekraine
92 Team Netapp - Endura
93 Torku Sekerspor
95 Ayandeh Continental Team
96 Torku Sekerspor
97 China Hainan Yindongli CT
98 Hengxiang CT
99 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
100 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
101 La Pomme Marseille 13
102 China Hainan Yindongli CT
103 Continental Team Astana
104 Drapac
105 Torku Sekerspor
106 Continental Team Astana
107 Torku Sekerspor
108 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
109 Continental Team Astana
110 Rusvelo
111 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
112 Drapac
113 Drapac
114 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
115 Rusvelo
116 Drapac
117 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
118 Kolss Cycling Team
119 Rusvelo
120 Rusvelo
121 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
122 Drapac
123 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
124 Hengxiang CT
125 Euskadi
126 Start-Trigon CT
127 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
128 RTS-Santic Racing Team
129 Malak CT
130 Drapac
131 Selectie - China
132 Russian Helicopters
133 Euskadi
134 Euskadi
135 Euskadi
136 Drapac
137 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
138 5-Hour Energy
139 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
140 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
141 Christina Watches - Kuma + 37'31"
142 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 41'14"