Rit 10

Tianshui - Pingliang (227km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Continental Team Astana 5u15'34"
2 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
3 Kolss Cycling Team
4 General Store Bottoli Zar...
5 Euskadi
6 Team Netapp - Endura
7 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
8 Torku Sekerspor
9 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
10 Continental Team Astana
11 5-Hour Energy
12 Rusvelo
13 Torku Sekerspor
14 Selectie - Erithrea
15 La Pomme Marseille 13
16 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
17 Drapac
18 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
19 Selectie - Colombië
20 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
21 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
22 Hengxiang CT
23 Kolss Cycling Team
24 Team Netapp - Endura
25 La Pomme Marseille 13
26 La Pomme Marseille 13
27 Rusvelo
28 Team Netapp - Endura
29 Torku Sekerspor
30 Euskadi
31 Burgos BH
32 Selectie - Iran
33 5-Hour Energy
34 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
35 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
36 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
37 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
38 Selectie - Mongolië
40 Start-Trigon CT
41 La Pomme Marseille 13
42 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 9"
43 Continental Team Astana
44 Burgos BH
45 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
46 5-Hour Energy
47 Hengxiang CT
48 5-Hour Energy
49 Rusvelo
50 Kolss Cycling Team
51 Kolss Cycling Team
52 Kolss Cycling Team + 14"
53 Continental Team Astana
54 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 19"
55 Selectie - Kazachstan
56 Malak CT + 21"
57 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
58 Rusvelo
59 Kolss Cycling Team + 29"
60 Selectie - Oekraine + 35"
61 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 38"
62 Continental Team Astana + 44"
63 Kolss Cycling Team + 46"
64 Torku Sekerspor + 51"
65 5-Hour Energy + 1'10"
66 Selectie - Erithrea + 3'25"
67 Team Netapp - Endura + 3'45"
68 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 5'10"
69 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 5'51"
70 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 7'52"
71 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 10'12"
72 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 10'46"
73 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
74 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
75 Selectie - China
76 Kolss Cycling Team
77 Continental Team Astana
78 Rusvelo
79 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
80 Ayandeh Continental Team
81 Euskadi + 11'57"
82 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 19'08"
83 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
84 Continental Team Astana
85 Drapac
87 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
88 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
89 Drapac
90 Rusvelo
91 Rusvelo
92 China Hainan Yindongli CT
93 Euskadi
94 La Pomme Marseille 13
95 Selectie - China
96 Drapac
97 Selectie - Oekraine
98 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
99 Team Netapp - Endura
100 Torku Sekerspor
101 Torku Sekerspor
102 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
103 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
104 RTS-Santic Racing Team
105 Drapac
106 Continental Team Astana
107 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
108 RTS-Santic Racing Team
109 Drapac
110 Burgos BH
111 Continental Team Astana
112 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
113 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
114 Euskadi
115 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
116 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
117 Euskadi
118 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
119 Euskadi
120 Selectie - China
121 Hengxiang CT
122 Burgos BH
123 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
124 Christina Watches - Kuma
125 Selectie - China + 30'58"
126 China Hainan Yindongli CT
127 Start-Trigon CT
128 Bike Aid - Ride For Help + 31'22"