Rit 4

Xihai - Heimahe (206km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Continental Team Astana 4u48'49"
2 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
4 Torku Sekerspor
5 Drapac
6 Team Netapp - Endura
7 RTS-Santic Racing Team
8 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
9 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
10 Rusvelo
11 Euskadi
12 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
13 La Pomme Marseille 13
14 Christina Watches - Kuma
15 Selectie - Erithrea
16 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
17 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
18 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
19 Rusvelo
20 Team Netapp - Endura
21 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
22 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
23 Kolss Cycling Team
24 Continental Team Astana
25 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
26 Team Netapp - Endura
27 Team Netapp - Endura
28 Selectie - Erithrea
29 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
30 Kolss Cycling Team
31 General Store Bottoli Zar...
32 RTS-Santic Racing Team
33 Euskadi
34 Continental Team Astana
35 Continental Team Astana
36 Continental Team Astana
37 Selectie - China
38 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
39 Burgos BH
40 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
41 Kolss Cycling Team
42 Team Netapp - Endura
43 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
44 Drapac
45 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
46 Selectie - Oekraine
47 Torku Sekerspor
48 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
49 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
50 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
51 La Pomme Marseille 13
52 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
53 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
54 Team Netapp - Endura
55 La Pomme Marseille 13
56 Torku Sekerspor
57 Selectie - Kazachstan
58 Drapac
59 Selectie - Iran
60 Rusvelo
61 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
62 Ayandeh Continental Team
63 China Hainan Yindongli CT
64 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
65 China Hainan Yindongli CT
66 Malak CT
67 Kolss Cycling Team
68 Continental Team Astana
69 Continental Team Astana
70 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
71 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
72 Rusvelo
73 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
74 Rusvelo
75 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
76 Kolss Cycling Team
77 Burgos BH
78 Burgos BH
79 Rusvelo
80 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
81 Euskadi
82 Start-Trigon CT
83 Burgos BH
84 Hengxiang CT
85 RTS-Santic Racing Team
86 Torku Sekerspor
87 Euskadi
88 Torku Sekerspor
89 Continental Team Astana
90 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
91 Torku Sekerspor
92 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
93 Burgos BH
94 Drapac
95 Drapac
96 Drapac
97 Kolss Cycling Team
98 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
99 Burgos BH
100 Selectie - Colombië
101 Continental Team Astana
102 Torku Sekerspor
103 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
104 Hengxiang CT
105 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
106 China Hainan Yindongli CT
107 Hengxiang CT
108 Selectie - China
109 5-Hour Energy
110 La Pomme Marseille 13
111 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
112 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
113 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
114 Pinoroad
115 5-Hour Energy
116 5-Hour Energy
117 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
118 Drapac
120 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
121 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
122 Torku Sekerspor
124 Euskadi
125 Selectie - Mongolië
126 Drapac + 2'19"
127 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
128 China Hainan Yindongli CT
129 Team Netapp - Endura + 2'41"
130 Rusvelo
131 Selectie - China
132 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
133 Kolss Cycling Team
134 Selectie - Oekraine
135 Kolss Cycling Team
136 La Pomme Marseille 13
137 La Pomme Marseille 13
138 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 4'06"
139 5-Hour Energy
140 5-Hour Energy
141 5-Hour Energy
142 Euskadi
143 Euskadi
144 Euskadi
145 La Pomme Marseille 13
146 Start-Trigon CT
147 Russian Helicopters
148 Selectie - Duitsland
149 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
150 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 6'32"
151 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 10'16"
152 Selectie - China + 25'31"
153 Hengxiang CT