Rit 8

Xunhua - Lintao (225km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss Cycling Team 5u41'28"
2 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
3 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
4 Euskadi + 8"
5 5-Hour Energy + 9"
6 Euskadi + 23"
7 Torku Sekerspor + 25"
8 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
9 Kolss Cycling Team
10 Team Netapp - Endura
11 Continental Team Astana
12 General Store Bottoli Zar...
13 Hengxiang CT
14 Selectie - Erithrea
15 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
16 Rusvelo
17 La Pomme Marseille 13
18 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
19 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
20 Selectie - Mongolië
21 Selectie - Kazachstan
22 Euskadi
23 Team Netapp - Endura
24 Selectie - Colombië
25 La Pomme Marseille 13
26 Team Netapp - Endura
27 5-Hour Energy
28 Rusvelo
29 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
30 La Pomme Marseille 13
31 Kolss Cycling Team
32 Kolss Cycling Team
33 Burgos BH
34 Continental Team Astana
35 Burgos BH
36 5-Hour Energy
38 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
39 5-Hour Energy
40 Euskadi
41 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
42 Selectie - Iran
43 Start-Trigon CT
44 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
45 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 37"
46 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 44"
47 Kolss Cycling Team
48 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
49 Kolss Cycling Team + 55"
50 Kolss Cycling Team
51 Continental Team Astana + 1'24"
52 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 1'56"
53 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
54 Burgos BH + 2'27"
55 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 8'50"
56 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 16'13"
57 China Hainan Yindongli CT
58 Euskadi
59 Continental Team Astana
60 Torku Sekerspor
61 Continental Team Astana + 26'21"
62 Kolss Cycling Team
63 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
64 Selectie - Oekraine
65 Selectie - Erithrea
66 Continental Team Astana
67 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
68 Torku Sekerspor
69 Ayandeh Continental Team
70 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
71 La Pomme Marseille 13
72 Hengxiang CT + 30'10"
73 Continental Team Astana
74 Rusvelo + 32'18"
75 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
76 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
77 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
78 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
79 RTS-Santic Racing Team
80 Selectie - China
81 Rusvelo
82 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
83 Rusvelo
84 La Pomme Marseille 13
85 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
86 Hengxiang CT
88 Torku Sekerspor
89 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
90 Drapac
91 5-Hour Energy
92 La Pomme Marseille 13
93 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
94 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
95 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
96 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
97 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
98 Rusvelo
99 Continental Team Astana
100 Euskadi
101 Malak CT
102 RTS-Santic Racing Team
103 Continental Team Astana
104 Drapac
105 Drapac
106 Selectie - Oekraine
107 Torku Sekerspor
108 Drapac
109 Drapac
110 Drapac
111 China Hainan Yindongli CT
112 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
113 Drapac
114 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
115 Rusvelo
116 China Hainan Yindongli CT
117 Selectie - China
118 Selectie - China
119 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
120 Torku Sekerspor
121 Selectie - China
122 Team Netapp - Endura
123 Team Netapp - Endura
124 Start-Trigon CT
125 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
126 Burgos BH
127 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
128 La Pomme Marseille 13
129 Euskadi
130 Christina Watches - Kuma + 32'29"
131 Euskadi