Rit 11

Yinchuan - Yinchuan (133km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Christina Watches - Kuma 2u48'59"
2 Euskadi
3 Drapac
4 Kolss Cycling Team
5 RTS-Santic Racing Team
6 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
7 Rusvelo
8 Rusvelo
9 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
10 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
11 Torku Sekerspor
12 Continental Team Astana
13 La Pomme Marseille 13
14 Team Netapp - Endura
15 Continental Team Astana
16 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
17 Torku Sekerspor
18 Rusvelo
19 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
20 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
21 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
22 Continental Team Astana
23 Team Netapp - Endura
24 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
25 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
26 Selectie - Erithrea
27 5-Hour Energy
28 Rusvelo
29 Selectie - China
30 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
31 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
32 Team Netapp - Endura
33 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
34 Continental Team Astana
35 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
36 La Pomme Marseille 13
37 Drapac
38 Burgos BH
39 5-Hour Energy
40 La Pomme Marseille 13
41 Kolss Cycling Team
42 Team Netapp - Endura
43 Start-Trigon CT
44 Kolss Cycling Team
47 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
48 Torku Sekerspor
49 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
50 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
51 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
52 Euskadi
53 General Store Bottoli Zar...
54 Torku Sekerspor
55 Start-Trigon CT
56 Kolss Cycling Team
57 Continental Team Astana
58 Selectie - Mongolië
59 RTS-Santic Racing Team
60 La Pomme Marseille 13
61 Rusvelo
62 5-Hour Energy
63 Malak CT
64 Selectie - Kazachstan
65 Selectie - Colombië
66 Burgos BH
67 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
68 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
69 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
70 Selectie - Iran
71 5-Hour Energy
72 Continental Team Astana + 10"
73 Hengxiang CT
74 Torku Sekerspor
75 Selectie - China
76 Continental Team Astana
77 Torku Sekerspor
78 Selectie - Oekraine
79 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
80 Hengxiang CT
81 Euskadi
82 Ayandeh Continental Team
83 Selectie - Erithrea
84 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
85 Burgos BH
86 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
87 Selectie - China
88 Drapac + 17"
89 Rusvelo + 18"
90 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
91 Hengxiang CT
92 China Hainan Yindongli CT
93 Selectie - China
94 Euskadi
95 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
96 Continental Team Astana
97 Euskadi
98 Drapac
99 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
100 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
101 China Hainan Yindongli CT
102 China Hainan Yindongli CT
103 5-Hour Energy
104 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
105 Selectie - Oekraine
106 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
107 Drapac
108 Drapac
109 Kolss Cycling Team
110 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 25"
111 Continental Team Astana + 30"
112 Rusvelo + 35"
113 Kolss Cycling Team
114 Kolss Cycling Team
115 Burgos BH
116 Euskadi + 39"
117 Euskadi + 41"
118 Kolss Cycling Team + 50"
119 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
120 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
121 RTS-Santic Racing Team
122 Team Netapp - Endura + 1'01"
123 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 1'03"
124 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 2'30"
125 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
126 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
127 Bike Aid - Ride For Help + 3'02"