Rit 12

Zhongwei - Zhongwei (120km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vini-Fantini - Nippo 2u35'09"
2 RTS-Santic Racing Team
3 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
4 Christina Watches - Kuma
5 Continental Team Astana
6 Euskadi
7 Rusvelo
8 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
9 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
10 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
11 Kolss Cycling Team
12 Torku Sekerspor
13 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
14 Drapac
15 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
16 Team Netapp - Endura
17 Team Netapp - Endura
18 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
19 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
20 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
21 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
22 Selectie - Oekraine
23 La Pomme Marseille 13
24 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
25 Team Netapp - Endura
26 5-Hour Energy
27 La Pomme Marseille 13
28 Kolss Cycling Team
29 5-Hour Energy
30 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
31 Continental Team Astana
32 Rusvelo
33 Burgos BH
34 Selectie - China
35 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
36 Hengxiang CT
37 La Pomme Marseille 13
38 Selectie - Mongolië
39 Selectie - Oekraine
40 RTS-Santic Racing Team
41 Torku Sekerspor
42 General Store Bottoli Zar...
43 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
44 Start-Trigon CT
45 Rusvelo
46 Selectie - Erithrea
47 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
48 Team Netapp - Endura
49 Start-Trigon CT
50 La Pomme Marseille 13
51 Selectie - Colombië
52 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
53 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
55 Torku Sekerspor
56 La Pomme Marseille 13
57 Selectie - Kazachstan
58 Kolss Cycling Team
59 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
60 5-Hour Energy
61 Kolss Cycling Team
62 Selectie - Iran
63 Torku Sekerspor
64 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
65 Rusvelo
66 Drapac
67 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
68 Malak CT
69 5-Hour Energy
70 Drapac
71 Rusvelo
72 Continental Team Astana
73 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 14"
74 Ayandeh Continental Team
75 Continental Team Astana + 18"
76 Continental Team Astana
77 Selectie - China
78 Burgos BH
79 China Hainan Yindongli CT
80 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 21"
81 Kolss Cycling Team + 22"
82 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
83 Hengxiang CT
84 Euskadi
85 Hengxiang CT + 26"
86 Kolss Cycling Team
87 China Hainan Yindongli CT
88 Burgos BH + 31"
89 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
90 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 33"
91 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
92 Drapac
93 Selectie - China
94 Euskadi
95 Euskadi
97 Rusvelo
98 Burgos BH
99 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
100 5-Hour Energy + 39"
101 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
102 Selectie - China
103 Rusvelo
104 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
105 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
106 Continental Team Astana
107 Torku Sekerspor
108 Drapac
109 Continental Team Astana
110 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
111 Kolss Cycling Team
112 Kolss Cycling Team
113 Euskadi + 1'04"
114 Selectie - Erithrea
115 Continental Team Astana + 1'07"
116 Torku Sekerspor + 1'21"
117 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 1'23"
118 Drapac + 1'25"
119 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 1'57"
120 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
121 Team Netapp - Endura
122 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
123 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
124 Euskadi + 2'33"
125 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 2'53"
126 Euskadi + 5'35"
127 Continental Team Astana