Rit 2

Duoba - Datong (188km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 4u26'27"
2 Kolss-BDC Team
3 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
4 RTS-Santic Racing Team
5 Nippo-Vini Fantini
6 SouthEast
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8 Selectie - Rusland
9 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
10 Lupus Racing Team
11 Navitas Satalyst RT
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
13 Nippo-Vini Fantini
14 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
15 Bike Aid
16 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
17 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
18 Bike Aid
19 Bike Aid
20 Rusvelo
21 Selectie - Colombië
22 Bike Aid
23 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
24 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
25 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
26 China Cooperation Dev. CT
27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
29 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
30 Meridiana Kamen Team
31 Meridiana Kamen Team
32 Selectie - Duitsland
33 RTS-Santic Racing Team
34 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
35 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
36 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
37 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
38 China Cooperation Dev. CT
39 Kolss-BDC Team
40 Adria Mobil
41 HKSI Pro Cycling
42 Selectie - Colombië
43 Adria Mobil
44 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
45 Adria Mobil
46 Nippo-Vini Fantini
47 Lupus Racing Team
48 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
49 Kolss-BDC Team
50 Kolss-BDC Team
51 Selectie - Colombië
52 Selectie - Mongolië
53 Nippo-Vini Fantini
54 Lampre-Merida
55 HKSI Pro Cycling
56 Lampre-Merida
57 Selectie - Colombië
58 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
59 Kolss-BDC Team
60 Selectie - Oezbekistan
61 SouthEast
62 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
63 Navitas Satalyst RT
64 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
65 Selectie - Oezbekistan
66 Nippo-Vini Fantini
67 Lampre-Merida
68 Kolss-BDC Team
69 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
70 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
71 RTS-Santic Racing Team
72 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
73 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
74 Rusvelo
75 SouthEast
76 Bike Aid
77 Selectie - Mexico
78 Meridiana Kamen Team
79 SouthEast
80 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
81 Selectie - Frankrijk
82 Lupus Racing Team
83 Veranclassic-Ekoi
84 SouthEast
85 RTS-Santic Racing Team
86 Adria Mobil
87 Lupus Racing Team
88 Quick Cycling Team
89 Lupus Racing Team
90 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
91 HKSI Pro Cycling
92 Kolss-BDC Team
93 Selectie - Rusland
94 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
95 Rusvelo
96 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
97 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
98 Adria Mobil
99 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
100 SouthEast
101 SouthEast
102 Bike Aid
103 HKSI Pro Cycling
104 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
105 Adria Mobil
106 Nippo-Vini Fantini
107 Navitas Satalyst RT
108 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
109 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
110 HKSI Pro Cycling
111 Rusvelo
112 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
113 Selectie - Oezbekistan
114 Team 7 Eleven Philippines
115 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
116 Navitas Satalyst RT
117 CK Banska Bystrica
118 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
119 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
120 RTS-Santic Racing Team
121 HKSI Pro Cycling
122 CK Banska Bystrica
123 CK Banska Bystrica
124 CK Banska Bystrica
125 Rusvelo
126 Nippo-Vini Fantini
127 Navitas Satalyst RT
128 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
129 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
130 Meridiana Kamen Team
131 Quick Cycling Team
132 Meridiana Kamen Team
133 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
134 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
135 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
136 Lampre-Merida
137 HKSI Pro Cycling
138 Lampre-Merida
139 CK Banska Bystrica + 13'49"
140 CK Banska Bystrica + 17'47"
141 Navitas Satalyst RT + 19'25"
142 Meridiana Kamen Team
143 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 19'29"
144 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
145 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 23'06"
146 Navitas Satalyst RT