Rit 7

Guide - Xunhua (190km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 5u09'13"
2 Kolss-BDC Team + 55"
3 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
4 Adria Mobil
5 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
6 SouthEast
7 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
8 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
9 Selectie - Mexico
10 Quick Cycling Team
11 Meridiana Kamen Team
12 Lampre-Merida
13 Selectie - Colombië
14 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
15 Adria Mobil
16 Navitas Satalyst RT
17 Selectie - Oezbekistan
18 Kolss-BDC Team
19 Veranclassic-Ekoi
20 Selectie - Colombië
21 Selectie - Colombië
22 RTS-Santic Racing Team
23 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
24 Kolss-BDC Team
25 Kolss-BDC Team
26 SouthEast + 1'50"
27 Selectie - Colombië + 7'27"
28 Lupus Racing Team + 7'58"
29 Selectie - Duitsland
30 Bike Aid
31 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
32 Nippo-Vini Fantini
33 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
34 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
35 Lupus Racing Team
36 SouthEast
37 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
38 Rusvelo
39 Selectie - Rusland
40 Navitas Satalyst RT
41 HKSI Pro Cycling
42 Selectie - Mongolië
43 Adria Mobil
44 Lampre-Merida
45 Nippo-Vini Fantini
46 Selectie - Oezbekistan
47 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 27'07"
48 Meridiana Kamen Team
49 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 28'31"
50 Navitas Satalyst RT
51 China Cooperation Dev. CT
52 Selectie - Oezbekistan
53 Bike Aid
54 Bike Aid
55 Lampre-Merida
56 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
57 Bike Aid
58 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
59 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
60 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
61 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
62 Lupus Racing Team
63 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
64 China Cooperation Dev. CT
65 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
66 HKSI Pro Cycling
67 SouthEast
68 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
69 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
70 Meridiana Kamen Team
71 Rusvelo
72 Lupus Racing Team
73 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
74 HKSI Pro Cycling
75 Selectie - Frankrijk
76 SouthEast
77 RTS-Santic Racing Team
78 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
79 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 33'20"
80 Rusvelo
81 RTS-Santic Racing Team
82 Adria Mobil
83 Rusvelo
84 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
85 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
86 Rusvelo
87 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
88 Lupus Racing Team
89 Nippo-Vini Fantini
90 Meridiana Kamen Team
91 Selectie - Rusland
92 Nippo-Vini Fantini
93 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
94 HKSI Pro Cycling
95 HKSI Pro Cycling
96 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
97 HKSI Pro Cycling
98 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
99 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
100 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
101 CK Banska Bystrica
102 Team 7 Eleven Philippines
103 SouthEast
104 Adria Mobil
105 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
106 Nippo-Vini Fantini
107 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
108 Adria Mobil
109 Kolss-BDC Team
110 Kolss-BDC Team
111 Navitas Satalyst RT
112 Bike Aid
113 CK Banska Bystrica
114 Adria Mobil
115 HKSI Pro Cycling
116 CK Banska Bystrica
117 Navitas Satalyst RT
118 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP