Rit 1

Xining - Xining (121km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 2u29'03"
2 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4 SouthEast
5 Selectie - Rusland
6 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
7 Nippo-Vini Fantini
8 Kolss-BDC Team
9 SouthEast
10 Lupus Racing Team
11 RTS-Santic Racing Team
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
13 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
14 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
15 Lampre-Merida
16 China Cooperation Dev. CT
17 Bike Aid
18 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
19 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
20 Selectie - Colombië
21 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
22 Selectie - Mexico
23 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
24 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
25 Meridiana Kamen Team
26 HKSI Pro Cycling
27 Lampre-Merida
28 Bike Aid
29 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
30 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
31 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
32 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
33 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
34 Kolss-BDC Team
35 Nippo-Vini Fantini
36 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
37 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
38 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
39 Bike Aid
40 Lampre-Merida
41 Meridiana Kamen Team
42 Nippo-Vini Fantini
43 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
44 Selectie - Duitsland
45 Rusvelo
46 Selectie - Oezbekistan
47 Rusvelo
48 RTS-Santic Racing Team
49 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
50 Selectie - Mongolië
51 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
52 Bike Aid
53 Lampre-Merida
54 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
55 Navitas Satalyst RT
56 SouthEast
57 Bike Aid
58 CK Banska Bystrica
59 Nippo-Vini Fantini
60 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
61 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
62 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
63 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
64 Lupus Racing Team
65 Kolss-BDC Team
66 Navitas Satalyst RT
67 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
68 Adria Mobil
69 SouthEast
70 Kolss-BDC Team
71 Kolss-BDC Team
72 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
73 Adria Mobil
74 Bike Aid
75 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
76 Nippo-Vini Fantini
77 HKSI Pro Cycling
78 Meridiana Kamen Team
79 Lampre-Merida
80 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
81 Lampre-Merida
82 Veranclassic-Ekoi
83 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
84 Meridiana Kamen Team
85 Selectie - Colombië
86 Quick Cycling Team
87 HKSI Pro Cycling
88 HKSI Pro Cycling
89 HKSI Pro Cycling
90 Kolss-BDC Team
91 HKSI Pro Cycling
92 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
93 China Cooperation Dev. CT
94 Adria Mobil
95 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
96 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
97 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
98 Selectie - Colombië
99 Rusvelo
100 Meridiana Kamen Team
101 RTS-Santic Racing Team
102 Rusvelo
103 Team 7 Eleven Philippines
104 Quick Cycling Team
105 Navitas Satalyst RT
106 Meridiana Kamen Team
107 SouthEast
108 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
109 RTS-Santic Racing Team
110 Navitas Satalyst RT
111 Selectie - Colombië
112 Lupus Racing Team
113 Lupus Racing Team
114 SouthEast
115 Adria Mobil
116 Nippo-Vini Fantini
117 CK Banska Bystrica
118 Navitas Satalyst RT
119 SouthEast
120 Lupus Racing Team
121 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
122 Selectie - Oezbekistan
123 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
124 Navitas Satalyst RT
125 Rusvelo
126 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
127 HKSI Pro Cycling
128 Selectie - Oezbekistan
129 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
130 Selectie - Frankrijk
131 Nippo-Vini Fantini
132 Kolss-BDC Team
133 CK Banska Bystrica
134 Selectie - Rusland
135 Adria Mobil
136 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
137 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
138 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
139 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
140 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
141 Adria Mobil
142 RTS-Santic Racing Team
143 Navitas Satalyst RT + 25"
144 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 31"
145 Meridiana Kamen Team + 33"
146 CK Banska Bystrica + 47"
147 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 52"
148 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 1'01"
149 CK Banska Bystrica + 1'35"
150 CK Banska Bystrica