Rit 5

Xihaizen - Gonghe (133km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 2u57'53"
2 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 2"
3 Selectie - Colombië
4 Adria Mobil
5 SouthEast + 2'21"
6 Kolss-BDC Team
7 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 2'32"
8 Kolss-BDC Team + 2'36"
9 SouthEast
10 Lampre-Merida + 2'40"
11 Kolss-BDC Team
12 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 2'48"
13 Meridiana Kamen Team
14 Selectie - Colombië
15 Selectie - Colombië
16 Lampre-Merida
17 Selectie - Rusland
18 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 2'50"
19 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 5'41"
20 SouthEast
21 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
22 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 5'43"
23 Lupus Racing Team
24 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'45"
25 Navitas Satalyst RT + 5'47"
26 Selectie - Mongolië
27 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 6'30"
28 Kolss-BDC Team
29 Bike Aid + 6'32"
30 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
31 Bike Aid
32 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
33 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
34 Rusvelo
35 Selectie - Mexico
36 Rusvelo
37 RTS-Santic Racing Team
38 Adria Mobil
39 Meridiana Kamen Team
40 Selectie - Duitsland
41 Nippo-Vini Fantini
42 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
43 HKSI Pro Cycling
44 Quick Cycling Team
45 Selectie - Colombië
46 SouthEast
47 Selectie - Oezbekistan
48 Rusvelo
49 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 6'54"
50 Meridiana Kamen Team + 7'07"
51 Lupus Racing Team + 7'10"
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
53 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
54 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
55 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
56 Lupus Racing Team + 7'25"
57 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 7'38"
58 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
59 RTS-Santic Racing Team
60 Selectie - Frankrijk
61 HKSI Pro Cycling
62 Rusvelo
63 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 8'41"
64 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
65 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
66 CK Banska Bystrica + 9'58"
67 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 10'53"
68 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
69 Bike Aid
70 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
71 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
72 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
73 China Cooperation Dev. CT
74 Selectie - Rusland
75 Nippo-Vini Fantini
76 Lampre-Merida
77 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
78 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 12'34"
79 China Cooperation Dev. CT + 14'08"
80 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 14'11"
81 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 15'53"
82 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
83 Navitas Satalyst RT
84 Bike Aid
85 Bike Aid
86 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
87 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
88 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
89 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
90 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
91 Lampre-Merida
92 Adria Mobil
93 Adria Mobil
94 Adria Mobil
95 Adria Mobil
96 SouthEast
97 Nippo-Vini Fantini
98 Nippo-Vini Fantini
99 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
100 HKSI Pro Cycling
101 Team 7 Eleven Philippines
102 Navitas Satalyst RT
103 SouthEast
104 Navitas Satalyst RT
105 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
106 RTS-Santic Racing Team
107 HKSI Pro Cycling
108 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
109 Navitas Satalyst RT
110 Lupus Racing Team
111 Bike Aid
112 HKSI Pro Cycling
113 Kolss-BDC Team
114 Kolss-BDC Team
115 HKSI Pro Cycling
116 HKSI Pro Cycling
117 Lupus Racing Team + 18'26"
118 Navitas Satalyst RT + 20'04"
119 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te... + 21'05"
120 CK Banska Bystrica
121 Rusvelo
122 CK Banska Bystrica
123 Nippo-Vini Fantini
124 CK Banska Bystrica
125 CK Banska Bystrica
126 Quick Cycling Team + 27'02"