Rit 3

Xining - Qinghai Lake (148km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss-BDC Team 3u21'50"
2 SouthEast
3 Adria Mobil + 3"
4 Nippo-Vini Fantini
5 Kolss-BDC Team
6 SouthEast
7 Selectie - Colombië
8 Veranclassic-Ekoi
9 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
10 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14"
11 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'01"
12 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'08"
13 SouthEast
14 Meridiana Kamen Team
15 Bike Aid
16 SouthEast
17 Selectie - Rusland
18 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
19 RTS-Santic Racing Team
20 Kolss-BDC Team
21 Adria Mobil
22 RTS-Santic Racing Team
23 Lampre-Merida
24 Adria Mobil + 1'20"
25 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te... + 1'25"
26 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'39"
27 Kolss-BDC Team
28 Lupus Racing Team + 1'41"
29 Bike Aid + 1'43"
30 Selectie - Mongolië
31 Selectie - Mexico
32 Selectie - Oezbekistan
33 Navitas Satalyst RT
34 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
35 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 1'48"
36 Selectie - Colombië + 2'24"
37 Selectie - Colombië
38 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
39 Selectie - Colombië
40 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 2'59"
41 Lupus Racing Team
42 Meridiana Kamen Team
43 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
44 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'43"
45 Kolss-BDC Team + 3'58"
46 Lampre-Merida
47 Nippo-Vini Fantini
48 Navitas Satalyst RT
49 Quick Cycling Team
50 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
51 Nippo-Vini Fantini
52 RTS-Santic Racing Team
53 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
54 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 5'42"
55 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
56 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
57 SouthEast
58 Rusvelo + 7'40"
59 HKSI Pro Cycling
60 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
61 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
62 Nippo-Vini Fantini
63 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
64 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
65 HKSI Pro Cycling
66 Rusvelo
67 RTS-Santic Racing Team
68 SouthEast
69 Adria Mobil
70 Adria Mobil
71 Adria Mobil
72 Adria Mobil
73 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
74 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
75 Bike Aid + 8'19"
76 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 8'30"
77 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 8'41"
78 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
79 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
80 Lampre-Merida
81 HKSI Pro Cycling
82 Lupus Racing Team
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
85 HKSI Pro Cycling
86 China Cooperation Dev. CT + 8'47"
87 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 8'52"
88 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
89 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
90 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
91 Rusvelo
92 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
93 HKSI Pro Cycling
94 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
95 HKSI Pro Cycling
96 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
97 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
98 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
99 Bike Aid
100 Lupus Racing Team
101 Kolss-BDC Team
102 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
103 Meridiana Kamen Team
104 Rusvelo
105 Nippo-Vini Fantini
106 HKSI Pro Cycling
107 Lupus Racing Team
108 China Cooperation Dev. CT
109 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
110 CK Banska Bystrica
111 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
112 CK Banska Bystrica + 9'03"
113 Meridiana Kamen Team + 11'17"
114 Lampre-Merida
115 Meridiana Kamen Team
116 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
117 Navitas Satalyst RT
118 Quick Cycling Team
119 Selectie - Oezbekistan
120 Navitas Satalyst RT
121 Team 7 Eleven Philippines
122 Navitas Satalyst RT
123 Navitas Satalyst RT + 13'47"
124 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
125 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 16'53"
126 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 16'56"
127 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 17'01"
128 Bike Aid
129 Bike Aid
130 CK Banska Bystrica
131 Rusvelo
132 CK Banska Bystrica
133 RTS-Santic Racing Team
134 CK Banska Bystrica