Rit 13

Baiyin - Baiyin (95km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Southeast Venezuela 1u58'40"
2 Lampre-Merida
3 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
4 Nippo-Vini Fantini
5 Kolss-BDC Team
6 Selectie - Griekenland
7 Stradalli - Bike Aid
8 Kolss-BDC Team
9 Selectie - Colombië
10 Vino 4-Ever SKO
11 Team Roth
12 Meridiana Kamen Team
13 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
14 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
15 Torku Sekerspor
16 Stradalli - Bike Aid
17 Team Illuminate
18 Team Roth
19 Selectie - Colombië
20 Selectie - Colombië
21 Kolss-BDC Team
22 Meridiana Kamen Team
23 Torku Sekerspor
24 Kenyan Riders Downunder
25 RTS-Santic Racing Team
26 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28 Nippo-Vini Fantini
29 Southeast Venezuela
30 Pishgaman Giant Team
31 Nippo-Vini Fantini
32 Selectie - Colombië
34 Lampre-Merida
35 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
36 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
37 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
38 Kenyan Riders Downunder
39 Vino 4-Ever SKO
40 Team Roth
41 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
42 Selectie - Iran
43 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
44 Southeast Venezuela
45 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
46 Dukla Banska Bystrica
47 Kenyan Riders Downunder
48 Team Illuminate
49 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
50 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
51 Vino 4-Ever SKO
52 Dukla Banska Bystrica
53 Pishgaman Giant Team
54 Pishgaman Giant Team
55 Vino 4-Ever SKO
56 Meridiana Kamen Team
57 Vino 4-Ever SKO
58 RTS-Santic Racing Team
59 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
60 Kolss-BDC Team
61 Pishgaman Giant Team
62 Team Illuminate
63 Dukla Banska Bystrica
64 Stradalli - Bike Aid
65 Meridiana Kamen Team
66 Pishgaman Giant Team
68 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
69 RTS-Santic Racing Team
70 Meridiana Kamen Team
71 Terengganu Cycling Team
72 Stradalli - Bike Aid
73 Terengganu Cycling Team
74 Selectie - Colombië
75 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
76 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
77 Selectie - Mongolië
78 RTS-Santic Racing Team
79 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
80 Selectie - Colombië
81 Kolss-BDC Team
82 Lampre-Merida
83 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
84 Selectie - Colombië
85 Kenyan Riders Downunder
86 Terengganu Cycling Team
87 Dukla Banska Bystrica
88 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 17"
89 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 18"
90 State of Matter/MAAP + 19"
91 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
92 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
93 Stradalli - Bike Aid
94 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 24"
95 Team Illuminate + 25"
96 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
97 Selectie - Colombië + 28"
98 Southeast Venezuela
99 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 34"
100 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 36"
101 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 38"
102 Kolss-BDC Team + 42"
103 Lampre-Merida + 46"
104 Southeast Venezuela
105 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 50"
106 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'19"
107 Lampre-Merida
108 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'30"
109 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'54"
110 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2'21"
111 Nippo-Vini Fantini