Rit 3

Duoba - Guide (133km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vino 4-Ever SKO 3u06'10"
2 Kolss-BDC Team
3 Team Roth
4 Kolss-BDC Team
5 Team Illuminate
6 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
7 Lampre-Merida
8 Selectie - Colombië
9 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
10 Team Illuminate
11 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
13 Team Illuminate
14 Meridiana Kamen Team
15 Meridiana Kamen Team
16 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
17 Selectie - Colombië
18 Stradalli - Bike Aid
19 RTS-Santic Racing Team
20 Pishgaman Giant Team
21 Selectie - Iran
22 Selectie - Colombië
23 Meridiana Kamen Team
24 Meridiana Kamen Team
25 RTS-Santic Racing Team
26 Kenyan Riders Downunder
27 Vino 4-Ever SKO
28 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
29 Selectie - Colombië
30 Kenyan Riders Downunder
31 Selectie - Colombië
32 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
33 Pishgaman Giant Team
34 Terengganu Cycling Team
35 RTS-Santic Racing Team
36 Selectie - Colombië
37 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
38 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
39 Kolss-BDC Team
40 Selectie - Colombië
41 Vino 4-Ever SKO
42 Kolss-BDC Team
43 Team Illuminate
44 Kolss-BDC Team
45 Pishgaman Giant Team + 5'21"
46 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
47 Team Roth
48 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
49 Nippo-Vini Fantini
50 Dukla Banska Bystrica
51 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 5'25"
52 Pishgaman Giant Team + 8'02"
53 Selectie - Colombië
54 Vino 4-Ever SKO
55 RTS-Santic Racing Team
56 Southeast Venezuela
57 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
58 Team Illuminate
59 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
61 Stradalli - Bike Aid
62 Lampre-Merida
63 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
64 Lampre-Merida
65 Team Roth
66 Nippo-Vini Fantini
67 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
68 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 8'56"
69 Vino 4-Ever SKO
70 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 10'07"
71 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 11'57"
72 Dukla Banska Bystrica
73 Kenyan Riders Downunder
74 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 11'58"
75 HY Sport - Look CT
76 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
77 Torku Sekerspor
78 Nippo-Vini Fantini
79 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
80 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
81 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
82 Vino 4-Ever SKO
83 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
84 Kolss-BDC Team
85 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
87 Meridiana Kamen Team + 12'05"
89 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
90 Selectie - Griekenland + 14'02"
91 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
92 Pishgaman Giant Team
94 Lampre-Merida
95 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
96 Terengganu Cycling Team
97 Torku Sekerspor
98 Team Roth + 14'08"
99 Southeast Venezuela + 20'35"
100 Southeast Venezuela
101 Selectie - Australië
102 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
103 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
104 Meridiana Kamen Team
105 Selectie - Mongolië
106 Terengganu Cycling Team
107 Nippo-Vini Fantini
108 Southeast Venezuela
109 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
110 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
111 Vino 4-Ever SKO
112 State of Matter/MAAP
113 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
114 Dukla Banska Bystrica
115 Nippo-Vini Fantini
116 Stradalli - Bike Aid
117 Stradalli - Bike Aid
118 Torku Sekerspor
119 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
120 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
121 Dukla Banska Bystrica
122 Dukla Banska Bystrica
123 Southeast Venezuela
124 Southeast Venezuela
125 Lampre-Merida
126 Team Roth
127 Team Roth
128 State of Matter/MAAP
129 Kolss-BDC Team
130 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
131 Nippo-Vini Fantini
132 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
133 Lampre-Merida
134 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
135 Dukla Banska Bystrica
136 Dukla Banska Bystrica
137 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
138 Stradalli - Bike Aid
139 China Cont. Team of Gansu...