Rit 4

Guide - Qinghai Lake (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss-BDC Team 4u01'51"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
3 Kolss-BDC Team
4 Team Roth
5 Selectie - Colombië
6 Meridiana Kamen Team
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8 Lampre-Merida
9 RTS-Santic Racing Team
10 Team Illuminate
11 Vino 4-Ever SKO
12 Kolss-BDC Team + 3"
13 Kolss-BDC Team
14 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
15 Selectie - Iran
16 Meridiana Kamen Team
17 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
18 Meridiana Kamen Team
19 Team Illuminate
20 Selectie - Colombië
21 Pishgaman Giant Team
22 RTS-Santic Racing Team
23 RTS-Santic Racing Team
24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
25 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
26 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
27 Selectie - Colombië
28 Selectie - Colombië
29 Selectie - Colombië
31 Kolss-BDC Team
32 Selectie - Mongolië
33 RTS-Santic Racing Team
34 Selectie - Colombië
35 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
36 Pishgaman Giant Team
37 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
38 Selectie - Colombië
39 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
40 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 11"
41 Selectie - Colombië
42 Pishgaman Giant Team
43 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
44 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
45 Terengganu Cycling Team + 13"
46 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 24"
47 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 37"
48 Team Illuminate + 40"
49 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 1'07"
50 Meridiana Kamen Team
51 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 10'35"
53 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 10'36"
54 Stradalli - Bike Aid
55 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
56 Nippo-Vini Fantini
57 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
58 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
59 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
60 Torku Sekerspor
61 Pishgaman Giant Team
62 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
63 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
64 Vino 4-Ever SKO
65 Kenyan Riders Downunder
66 Team Roth
67 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
68 Kenyan Riders Downunder
69 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
70 Team Illuminate
71 Lampre-Merida
72 Kenyan Riders Downunder
73 Selectie - Griekenland
74 Vino 4-Ever SKO
75 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
76 HY Sport - Look CT
78 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
79 Dukla Banska Bystrica
80 Team Illuminate
81 Terengganu Cycling Team
82 Team Roth
83 Lampre-Merida
84 Pishgaman Giant Team
85 Lampre-Merida
86 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
87 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
88 Stradalli - Bike Aid
89 Meridiana Kamen Team
90 Nippo-Vini Fantini
91 Torku Sekerspor
92 Kolss-BDC Team
93 Nippo-Vini Fantini
94 Nippo-Vini Fantini
95 Team Roth
96 Vino 4-Ever SKO
97 Team Roth
98 Lampre-Merida
99 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 18'52"
100 Southeast Venezuela
101 Southeast Venezuela
102 Southeast Venezuela
103 Meridiana Kamen Team
104 Southeast Venezuela
105 State of Matter/MAAP
106 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
107 Lampre-Merida
108 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
109 Southeast Venezuela
110 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
111 Kolss-BDC Team
112 Nippo-Vini Fantini
113 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
114 Dukla Banska Bystrica
115 Dukla Banska Bystrica
116 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
117 Stradalli - Bike Aid
118 Stradalli - Bike Aid
119 Terengganu Cycling Team
120 Nippo-Vini Fantini
122 Kenyan Riders Downunder
123 Dukla Banska Bystrica
124 Torku Sekerspor
125 Dukla Banska Bystrica
126 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
127 Stradalli - Bike Aid
128 Dukla Banska Bystrica
129 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
130 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
131 Dukla Banska Bystrica
132 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
133 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
134 Qinghai Tianyoude CT