Rit 8

Ledu - Linxia (235km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nippo-Vini Fantini 5u19'18"
2 Southeast Venezuela
3 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
4 Lampre-Merida
5 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
6 Kolss-BDC Team
7 Vino 4-Ever SKO
8 Team Illuminate
9 Meridiana Kamen Team
10 Selectie - Griekenland
11 Kolss-BDC Team
12 Nippo-Vini Fantini
13 Selectie - Colombië
14 Stradalli - Bike Aid
15 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
16 Stradalli - Bike Aid
17 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
18 Selectie - Colombië
19 Vino 4-Ever SKO
20 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
21 RTS-Santic Racing Team
22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
23 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
24 Team Roth
25 Kolss-BDC Team
26 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
27 Kolss-BDC Team
28 Kenyan Riders Downunder
29 Team Illuminate
30 Stradalli - Bike Aid
31 RTS-Santic Racing Team
32 Stradalli - Bike Aid
33 Pishgaman Giant Team
34 Lampre-Merida
35 Torku Sekerspor
36 Stradalli - Bike Aid
37 Selectie - Mongolië
38 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
39 Selectie - Colombië
40 Kenyan Riders Downunder
41 Meridiana Kamen Team
43 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
44 Vino 4-Ever SKO
45 Team Illuminate
46 Selectie - Iran
47 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
48 Kolss-BDC Team
49 Southeast Venezuela
50 Selectie - Colombië
51 Pishgaman Giant Team
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
53 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
54 Team Illuminate
55 Lampre-Merida
56 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
57 Meridiana Kamen Team
58 Kenyan Riders Downunder
59 Dukla Banska Bystrica
60 Kenyan Riders Downunder
61 Nippo-Vini Fantini
62 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
63 Southeast Venezuela
64 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
65 RTS-Santic Racing Team
66 Meridiana Kamen Team
67 Vino 4-Ever SKO
68 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
69 Selectie - Colombië
70 Meridiana Kamen Team
71 Selectie - Colombië
72 Terengganu Cycling Team
73 Pishgaman Giant Team
73 Pishgaman Giant Team
74 State of Matter/MAAP
75 Vino 4-Ever SKO
76 Terengganu Cycling Team
77 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
78 Pishgaman Giant Team
79 Vino 4-Ever SKO
80 Selectie - Colombië
81 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
82 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
83 Kolss-BDC Team
84 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
85 Pishgaman Giant Team
86 Team Roth
87 Team Roth
88 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
90 Lampre-Merida
91 Selectie - Colombië
92 Kolss-BDC Team
93 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
94 Nippo-Vini Fantini
95 RTS-Santic Racing Team
96 Kenyan Riders Downunder
97 Lampre-Merida
98 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
99 Team Illuminate
100 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
101 Vino 4-Ever SKO
102 Southeast Venezuela + 14"
103 Southeast Venezuela + 39"
104 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 55"
105 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'28"
106 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2'18"
107 Torku Sekerspor + 7'12"
108 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
109 Stradalli - Bike Aid
110 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
111 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 8'57"
112 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
113 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10'04"
114 Terengganu Cycling Team
115 Dukla Banska Bystrica