Rit 7

Qilian - Qingshizui (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 3u41'37"
2 Selectie - Colombië
3 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 2"
4 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4"
5 Kolss-BDC Team
6 Meridiana Kamen Team
7 Kolss-BDC Team
8 Selectie - Colombië
9 Team Roth
10 Pishgaman Giant Team
11 Lampre-Merida
12 RTS-Santic Racing Team
13 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
14 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
15 Vino 4-Ever SKO
16 RTS-Santic Racing Team
17 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
18 Meridiana Kamen Team
19 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 9"
20 Southeast Venezuela + 2'45"
21 Lampre-Merida
22 Kolss-BDC Team
23 Nippo-Vini Fantini
24 Selectie - Griekenland
25 Stradalli - Bike Aid
26 Team Illuminate
27 Kolss-BDC Team
28 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
30 Stradalli - Bike Aid
31 Dukla Banska Bystrica
32 Torku Sekerspor
33 Team Illuminate
34 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
35 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
36 Pishgaman Giant Team
37 Vino 4-Ever SKO
38 Meridiana Kamen Team
39 Selectie - Mongolië
40 Kenyan Riders Downunder
41 Stradalli - Bike Aid
42 Kenyan Riders Downunder
43 Kenyan Riders Downunder
44 Team Illuminate
45 Pishgaman Giant Team
46 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
47 Meridiana Kamen Team
48 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
49 Vino 4-Ever SKO
50 Nippo-Vini Fantini
51 Meridiana Kamen Team
52 Selectie - Colombië
53 Selectie - Colombië
54 Team Illuminate
55 Selectie - Iran
56 Team Roth
57 Team Illuminate
58 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
59 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
60 Kenyan Riders Downunder
61 Vino 4-Ever SKO
62 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
63 Southeast Venezuela
64 Selectie - Colombië
65 Kolss-BDC Team
66 Vino 4-Ever SKO
67 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
68 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
69 Southeast Venezuela
70 Southeast Venezuela
71 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
72 Vino 4-Ever SKO
73 Selectie - Colombië
74 Selectie - Colombië
75 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
76 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
77 State of Matter/MAAP
78 Selectie - Colombië
79 Lampre-Merida
80 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
81 RTS-Santic Racing Team
82 Lampre-Merida
83 Kolss-BDC Team + 3'05"
84 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3'12"
85 Southeast Venezuela + 3'26"
86 Terengganu Cycling Team + 5'16"
87 Dukla Banska Bystrica
88 Terengganu Cycling Team + 13'31"
89 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
90 Vino 4-Ever SKO
91 Stradalli - Bike Aid
92 Stradalli - Bike Aid
93 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
94 Stradalli - Bike Aid
95 Pishgaman Giant Team
96 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
97 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
98 Pishgaman Giant Team
99 Kolss-BDC Team
100 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
101 Team Roth
102 RTS-Santic Racing Team
103 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
104 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 13'37"
105 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 19'38"
106 Terengganu Cycling Team
107 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
108 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
109 Nippo-Vini Fantini
110 Kenyan Riders Downunder
112 Dukla Banska Bystrica
113 Torku Sekerspor
114 Dukla Banska Bystrica
115 Qinghai Tianyoude CT