Rit 5

Qinghai Lake - Gangcha (185km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vino 4-Ever SKO 4u02'24"
2 Nippo-Vini Fantini
3 Team Roth
4 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
5 Lampre-Merida
6 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2"
7 Kolss-BDC Team
8 Kolss-BDC Team
9 Kolss-BDC Team
10 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
11 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 5"
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
13 Kolss-BDC Team + 9"
14 Team Roth
15 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 25"
16 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 53"
17 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'09"
18 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 4'53"
19 Kolss-BDC Team
20 Meridiana Kamen Team + 6'13"
21 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 6'40"
22 Team Illuminate
23 Pishgaman Giant Team
24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
25 Lampre-Merida
26 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
27 RTS-Santic Racing Team
28 Meridiana Kamen Team
29 Team Illuminate
30 Southeast Venezuela
31 Pishgaman Giant Team
32 RTS-Santic Racing Team
33 Meridiana Kamen Team
34 Selectie - Iran
35 Meridiana Kamen Team
36 Selectie - Colombië
37 Selectie - Colombië
38 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
39 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
40 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
41 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
42 Vino 4-Ever SKO
43 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
44 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
45 Southeast Venezuela
46 Team Illuminate
47 Vino 4-Ever SKO
48 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
49 Lampre-Merida
50 Lampre-Merida
51 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
52 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 14'05"
53 HY Sport - Look CT + 14'09"
54 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
55 Torku Sekerspor
56 Selectie - Mongolië
57 Selectie - Colombië
58 Selectie - Colombië
59 Selectie - Colombië
60 Terengganu Cycling Team
61 Pishgaman Giant Team
62 State of Matter/MAAP
63 Torku Sekerspor
64 Stradalli - Bike Aid
65 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
66 Meridiana Kamen Team
67 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
68 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
70 Team Roth
71 Kenyan Riders Downunder
72 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
73 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
74 Kenyan Riders Downunder
75 Nippo-Vini Fantini
76 Vino 4-Ever SKO
78 Southeast Venezuela
79 Team Illuminate
80 Pishgaman Giant Team
80 Pishgaman Giant Team
81 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
82 Kenyan Riders Downunder
84 Southeast Venezuela
85 Southeast Venezuela
86 Nippo-Vini Fantini
87 Meridiana Kamen Team
88 Kolss-BDC Team
89 Nippo-Vini Fantini
90 Nippo-Vini Fantini
91 Selectie - Colombië
92 Selectie - Colombië
93 Selectie - Griekenland + 22'06"
94 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
95 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
96 Dukla Banska Bystrica
97 Selectie - Colombië
98 Stradalli - Bike Aid
99 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
100 Vino 4-Ever SKO
101 Kenyan Riders Downunder
102 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
103 Team Roth
104 Team Roth
105 RTS-Santic Racing Team
106 Team Illuminate
107 Stradalli - Bike Aid
108 Torku Sekerspor
109 Kenyan Riders Downunder
110 Stradalli - Bike Aid
111 Dukla Banska Bystrica
112 Lampre-Merida
113 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
114 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
115 Stradalli - Bike Aid
116 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
117 Terengganu Cycling Team
118 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 25'03"
119 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
120 Lampre-Merida
121 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
122 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
123 Nippo-Vini Fantini
124 Dukla Banska Bystrica
125 Terengganu Cycling Team
126 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
127 Pishgaman Giant Team
128 Dukla Banska Bystrica
129 Dukla Banska Bystrica
130 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
131 China Cont. Team of Gansu...