Rit 10

Tianshui - Pingliang (240km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 5u31'08"
2 Vino 4-Ever SKO
3 Nippo-Vini Fantini
4 Nippo-Vini Fantini
5 Selectie - Colombië
6 Southeast Venezuela
7 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
8 Stradalli - Bike Aid
9 Kolss-BDC Team
10 Team Illuminate
11 Selectie - Griekenland
12 Meridiana Kamen Team
13 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
14 Meridiana Kamen Team
15 Selectie - Colombië
16 RTS-Santic Racing Team
17 Stradalli - Bike Aid
18 Selectie - Colombië
19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
20 Torku Sekerspor
21 Kenyan Riders Downunder
23 Vino 4-Ever SKO
24 Pishgaman Giant Team
25 Dukla Banska Bystrica
26 Selectie - Iran
27 Team Illuminate
28 Meridiana Kamen Team
29 Team Roth
30 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
31 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
32 Kolss-BDC Team
33 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
34 Pishgaman Giant Team
35 Kolss-BDC Team
36 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
37 Lampre-Merida
38 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
39 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
40 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
41 Kenyan Riders Downunder
42 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
43 Meridiana Kamen Team
44 Lampre-Merida
45 Vino 4-Ever SKO
46 Meridiana Kamen Team
47 RTS-Santic Racing Team
48 RTS-Santic Racing Team
49 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
50 Pishgaman Giant Team
51 Kolss-BDC Team
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
53 Kenyan Riders Downunder
54 Kolss-BDC Team
55 Pishgaman Giant Team
56 Pishgaman Giant Team
57 Vino 4-Ever SKO
58 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
59 Selectie - Colombië
60 Kolss-BDC Team
61 Selectie - Colombië
62 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
63 Terengganu Cycling Team
64 Selectie - Colombië
65 Stradalli - Bike Aid
66 Lampre-Merida
67 Team Roth
68 State of Matter/MAAP
69 Vino 4-Ever SKO
70 Team Illuminate
71 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
72 RTS-Santic Racing Team
73 Selectie - Colombië
74 Selectie - Mongolië
75 Lampre-Merida + 12"
76 Selectie - Colombië
77 Terengganu Cycling Team + 18"
78 Terengganu Cycling Team + 19"
79 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 26"
80 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 33"
81 Kolss-BDC Team + 35"
82 Stradalli - Bike Aid
83 Team Illuminate + 39"
84 Team Illuminate + 41"
85 Southeast Venezuela + 1'48"
86 Southeast Venezuela + 4'00"
87 Team Roth + 4'21"
88 Nippo-Vini Fantini
89 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 6'53"
90 Southeast Venezuela + 8'34"
91 Southeast Venezuela
92 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 10'44"
93 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 11'23"
94 Torku Sekerspor
95 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
96 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
97 Nippo-Vini Fantini
98 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
99 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
100 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
101 Stradalli - Bike Aid
102 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
103 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 13'44"
104 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
105 Vino 4-Ever SKO
106 Dukla Banska Bystrica
107 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
108 Dukla Banska Bystrica
109 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
110 Kenyan Riders Downunder
111 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
112 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 17'47"