Rit 9

Tianshui - Tianshui (100km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 2u00'13"
2 Nippo-Vini Fantini
3 Vino 4-Ever SKO
4 Southeast Venezuela
5 Nippo-Vini Fantini
6 Kolss-BDC Team
7 Stradalli - Bike Aid
8 Vino 4-Ever SKO
9 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
10 Selectie - Griekenland
11 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
12 Selectie - Colombië
13 Kenyan Riders Downunder
14 Team Illuminate
15 Meridiana Kamen Team
16 Kolss-BDC Team
17 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
18 Torku Sekerspor
19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
20 Stradalli - Bike Aid
21 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
23 Selectie - Colombië
24 Stradalli - Bike Aid
25 Team Illuminate
26 Team Roth
27 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
29 Dukla Banska Bystrica
30 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
31 Lampre-Merida
32 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
33 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
34 Dukla Banska Bystrica
35 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
36 Meridiana Kamen Team
37 Dukla Banska Bystrica
38 Pishgaman Giant Team
39 Stradalli - Bike Aid
40 Pishgaman Giant Team
41 Torku Sekerspor
42 Meridiana Kamen Team
43 Kolss-BDC Team
44 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
45 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
46 Stradalli - Bike Aid
47 Southeast Venezuela
48 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
49 RTS-Santic Racing Team
50 Kenyan Riders Downunder
51 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
52 Kolss-BDC Team
53 Vino 4-Ever SKO
54 Selectie - Colombië
55 Kenyan Riders Downunder
56 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
57 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
58 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
59 RTS-Santic Racing Team
60 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
61 Nippo-Vini Fantini
62 Kolss-BDC Team
63 Team Illuminate
64 RTS-Santic Racing Team
65 Lampre-Merida
66 Pishgaman Giant Team
67 Meridiana Kamen Team
68 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
69 Meridiana Kamen Team
70 Selectie - Colombië
71 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
72 Vino 4-Ever SKO
73 Selectie - Mongolië
74 Selectie - Colombië
75 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
76 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
77 Pishgaman Giant Team
78 Team Illuminate
79 Selectie - Iran
80 Vino 4-Ever SKO
81 Selectie - Colombië
82 Terengganu Cycling Team
83 Selectie - Colombië
84 Kolss-BDC Team
85 Southeast Venezuela
86 Terengganu Cycling Team
87 Terengganu Cycling Team
88 RTS-Santic Racing Team
89 Lampre-Merida
90 Vino 4-Ever SKO
91 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
92 Selectie - Colombië
93 Kenyan Riders Downunder
94 Pishgaman Giant Team
95 Lampre-Merida + 14"
96 Team Roth
97 Team Roth
98 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 17"
99 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 26"
100 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 31"
101 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 40"
103 Team Illuminate
104 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
105 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'07"
106 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'09"
107 Nippo-Vini Fantini
108 Kenyan Riders Downunder
109 Kolss-BDC Team
110 Southeast Venezuela + 1'16"
111 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
112 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 2'00"
113 Southeast Venezuela + 2'01"
114 State of Matter/MAAP + 4'01"