Rit 1

Xining - Xining (113km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Colombië 2u20'26"
2 Nippo-Vini Fantini
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4 Kolss-BDC Team
5 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
6 Southeast Venezuela
7 Stradalli - Bike Aid
8 Kolss-BDC Team
9 Kolss-BDC Team
10 Kolss-BDC Team
11 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
12 Team Roth
13 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
14 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
15 Kolss-BDC Team
16 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
17 Pishgaman Giant Team
18 Stradalli - Bike Aid
19 Selectie - Colombië
20 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
21 RTS-Santic Racing Team
22 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
23 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
24 Pishgaman Giant Team
25 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
29 Selectie - Colombië
30 Vino 4-Ever SKO
31 Pishgaman Giant Team
32 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
33 Pishgaman Giant Team
34 Selectie - Colombië
35 RTS-Santic Racing Team
36 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
38 Dukla Banska Bystrica
39 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
40 RTS-Santic Racing Team
41 Selectie - Mongolië
42 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
43 Torku Sekerspor
44 Vino 4-Ever SKO
45 Selectie - Iran
46 Dukla Banska Bystrica
47 Meridiana Kamen Team
48 Kenyan Riders Downunder
49 Stradalli - Bike Aid
50 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
51 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
52 Terengganu Cycling Team
53 Torku Sekerspor
54 Selectie - Colombië
55 Nippo-Vini Fantini
56 Torku Sekerspor
57 Selectie - Colombië
58 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
59 Terengganu Cycling Team
60 Meridiana Kamen Team
61 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
62 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
63 Dukla Banska Bystrica
64 Dukla Banska Bystrica
65 Torku Sekerspor
66 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
67 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
68 Team Roth
70 Nippo-Vini Fantini
71 Nippo-Vini Fantini
72 Team Roth
73 Meridiana Kamen Team
74 RTS-Santic Racing Team
75 Nippo-Vini Fantini
76 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
77 Terengganu Cycling Team
78 Kenyan Riders Downunder
79 Southeast Venezuela
80 Southeast Venezuela
81 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
82 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
83 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
84 Team Roth
85 Terengganu Cycling Team
86 Dukla Banska Bystrica
87 Dukla Banska Bystrica
88 Dukla Banska Bystrica
89 Torku Sekerspor
90 Torku Sekerspor
91 Lampre-Merida
92 Lampre-Merida
93 Lampre-Merida
94 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
95 Kenyan Riders Downunder
96 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
97 State of Matter/MAAP
98 Team Illuminate
99 Team Illuminate
100 Vino 4-Ever SKO
101 Southeast Venezuela
102 Kenyan Riders Downunder
104 State of Matter/MAAP
105 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
106 Terengganu Cycling Team
107 RTS-Santic Racing Team
108 Terengganu Cycling Team
109 Southeast Venezuela
110 Selectie - Colombië
111 Meridiana Kamen Team
112 Team Roth
113 Meridiana Kamen Team
114 HY Sport - Look CT
115 Kolss-BDC Team
116 Kolss-BDC Team
117 Selectie - Griekenland
118 Vino 4-Ever SKO
119 Vino 4-Ever SKO
120 Vino 4-Ever SKO
121 Team Roth
122 Lampre-Merida
123 Stradalli - Bike Aid
124 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
125 Nippo-Vini Fantini
126 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
127 Lampre-Merida
128 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
129 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
131 Torku Sekerspor
132 Vino 4-Ever SKO
133 Kenyan Riders Downunder
134 Stradalli - Bike Aid
135 Team Illuminate
136 Girondins de Bordeaux
137 Team Roth
138 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
139 Pishgaman Giant Team
140 Team Illuminate
141 Stradalli - Bike Aid
142 Stradalli - Bike Aid
143 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
144 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
145 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
146 Lampre-Merida
147 Southeast Venezuela
148 Meridiana Kamen Team
149 Nippo-Vini Fantini
150 Team Illuminate
151 Team Illuminate
152 Selectie - Colombië
153 Selectie - Australië
154 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
155 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
156 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...