Rit 6

Xihai Town - Qilan (207km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss-BDC Team 4u51'16"
2 Selectie - Colombië + 2"
3 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 9"
4 Meridiana Kamen Team + 13"
5 Meridiana Kamen Team
6 Pishgaman Giant Team
7 Lampre-Merida
8 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
9 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
10 Selectie - Colombië
11 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
12 Vino 4-Ever SKO
13 Lampre-Merida + 22"
14 Nippo-Vini Fantini
15 Team Illuminate
16 Meridiana Kamen Team
17 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
18 Selectie - Colombië
19 Selectie - Colombië
20 Team Illuminate
21 Southeast Venezuela
22 Meridiana Kamen Team
23 Team Illuminate
24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
25 Terengganu Cycling Team
26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
27 Vino 4-Ever SKO
28 Kolss-BDC Team
29 Selectie - Iran
30 Kolss-BDC Team
31 Pishgaman Giant Team
32 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
33 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
34 RTS-Santic Racing Team
35 Vino 4-Ever SKO
36 Team Roth
37 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
38 Kolss-BDC Team
39 Selectie - Colombië
40 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 2'52"
41 Pishgaman Giant Team + 3'15"
42 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 4'16"
43 Kenyan Riders Downunder
44 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
45 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
46 Stradalli - Bike Aid
47 Selectie - Colombië
48 Nippo-Vini Fantini
49 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
50 Team Illuminate
51 Nippo-Vini Fantini
52 Stradalli - Bike Aid
53 Selectie - Colombië
54 Kolss-BDC Team
55 Vino 4-Ever SKO
56 Kolss-BDC Team + 6'41"
57 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
58 Team Roth
59 Team Roth
60 Selectie - Griekenland + 7'20"
61 Kenyan Riders Downunder
62 Selectie - Mongolië
63 RTS-Santic Racing Team
64 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 9'29"
65 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
66 Selectie - Colombië
67 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 9'30"
68 Lampre-Merida
69 Lampre-Merida
70 Meridiana Kamen Team + 9'37"
71 Pishgaman Giant Team + 14'26"
72 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
73 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
74 Meridiana Kamen Team + 19'19"
75 Torku Sekerspor
76 Lampre-Merida
77 Vino 4-Ever SKO
78 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
79 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 22'19"
80 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 22'31"
81 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
82 RTS-Santic Racing Team
83 Kolss-BDC Team
84 Nippo-Vini Fantini
85 Nippo-Vini Fantini
86 Kenyan Riders Downunder
87 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 25'19"
88 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 25'25"
89 Terengganu Cycling Team
90 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
91 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 26'49"
92 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
93 Southeast Venezuela
94 Southeast Venezuela
95 Dukla Banska Bystrica
96 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
97 Southeast Venezuela
98 Team Illuminate
99 Dukla Banska Bystrica
100 Kenyan Riders Downunder
101 Stradalli - Bike Aid
102 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
103 Southeast Venezuela
104 State of Matter/MAAP
105 Stradalli - Bike Aid
106 Stradalli - Bike Aid
107 Stradalli - Bike Aid
108 Team Roth
109 Terengganu Cycling Team
110 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
113 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
114 Dukla Banska Bystrica
115 Torku Sekerspor
116 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
117 Dukla Banska Bystrica
118 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
119 Dukla Banska Bystrica
120 Dukla Banska Bystrica
121 Pishgaman Giant Team
122 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 29'52"