Rit 2

Xining - Datong (165km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Southeast Venezuela 3u41'54"
2 Lampre-Merida
4 Kolss-BDC Team
5 Nippo-Vini Fantini
6 Team Illuminate
7 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
8 Meridiana Kamen Team
9 Selectie - Colombië
10 Vino 4-Ever SKO
11 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
12 Team Roth
13 Stradalli - Bike Aid
14 Team Illuminate
15 Meridiana Kamen Team
16 Stradalli - Bike Aid
17 Team Roth
18 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
19 Torku Sekerspor
20 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
21 Torku Sekerspor
22 Lampre-Merida
23 Selectie - Griekenland
24 Dukla Banska Bystrica
25 Girondins de Bordeaux
26 RTS-Santic Racing Team
27 Torku Sekerspor
28 Stradalli - Bike Aid
29 Team Illuminate
30 Terengganu Cycling Team
31 Stradalli - Bike Aid
32 Team Illuminate
33 Dukla Banska Bystrica
34 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
35 Selectie - Colombië
36 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
37 Kenyan Riders Downunder
38 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
39 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
40 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
41 Kolss-BDC Team
42 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
43 Selectie - Colombië
44 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
45 Selectie - Colombië
46 Lampre-Merida
47 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
48 Selectie - Australië
49 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
50 Kenyan Riders Downunder
51 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
52 State of Matter/MAAP
53 Kolss-BDC Team
54 Kenyan Riders Downunder
55 Torku Sekerspor
56 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
57 Kolss-BDC Team
58 Kolss-BDC Team
59 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
60 Pishgaman Giant Team
61 Pishgaman Giant Team
62 Vino 4-Ever SKO
63 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
64 Nippo-Vini Fantini
65 Team Roth
66 Meridiana Kamen Team
67 Team Illuminate
68 Nippo-Vini Fantini
69 Lampre-Merida
70 Selectie - Mongolië
71 Kolss-BDC Team
72 Pishgaman Giant Team
73 Kenyan Riders Downunder
74 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
75 Terengganu Cycling Team
76 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
77 Nippo-Vini Fantini
78 Nippo-Vini Fantini
79 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
80 Nippo-Vini Fantini
81 Vino 4-Ever SKO
82 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
83 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
84 Stradalli - Bike Aid
85 Kolss-BDC Team
86 Vino 4-Ever SKO
87 Meridiana Kamen Team
88 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
89 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
90 Meridiana Kamen Team
91 Torku Sekerspor
92 RTS-Santic Racing Team
93 Terengganu Cycling Team
94 Meridiana Kamen Team
95 Team Roth
96 Team Illuminate
98 Vino 4-Ever SKO
99 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
100 Selectie - Iran
102 Selectie - Colombië
103 RTS-Santic Racing Team
104 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
105 Southeast Venezuela
106 Torku Sekerspor
107 Dukla Banska Bystrica
108 Selectie - Colombië
109 RTS-Santic Racing Team
110 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
111 Pishgaman Giant Team
112 HY Sport - Look CT
113 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
114 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
115 Selectie - Colombië
116 Dukla Banska Bystrica
117 Vino 4-Ever SKO
118 Southeast Venezuela
119 Dukla Banska Bystrica
120 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
121 RTS-Santic Racing Team
122 Torku Sekerspor
123 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
124 Kenyan Riders Downunder
125 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
126 Terengganu Cycling Team
128 Stradalli - Bike Aid
129 Dukla Banska Bystrica
130 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
131 Vino 4-Ever SKO
132 Team Roth
134 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
135 Lampre-Merida
136 Pishgaman Giant Team
137 State of Matter/MAAP
138 Southeast Venezuela
139 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
140 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
141 Lampre-Merida
142 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 22"
143 Team Roth + 24"
144 Southeast Venezuela + 51"
145 Team Roth + 1'18"
146 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
147 Dukla Banska Bystrica
148 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 2'16"
149 Southeast Venezuela + 9'58"
150 Selectie - Colombië + 16'39"