Rit 11

Yinchuan - Yinchuan (123km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Southeast Venezuela 2u39'02"
2 Stradalli - Bike Aid
3 Lampre-Merida
4 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
5 Nippo-Vini Fantini
6 Team Illuminate
7 Selectie - Colombië
8 Selectie - Griekenland
9 Kolss-BDC Team
10 Nippo-Vini Fantini
11 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
12 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
13 Team Roth
14 Meridiana Kamen Team
15 Stradalli - Bike Aid
16 Vino 4-Ever SKO
17 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
18 Torku Sekerspor
19 Kenyan Riders Downunder
20 Selectie - Colombië
21 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
22 Nippo-Vini Fantini
23 Stradalli - Bike Aid
24 Dukla Banska Bystrica
25 Meridiana Kamen Team
26 Stradalli - Bike Aid
27 Team Illuminate
28 Pishgaman Giant Team
29 Torku Sekerspor
30 Pishgaman Giant Team
31 Stradalli - Bike Aid
32 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
33 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
34 Team Illuminate
35 Selectie - Iran
36 Vino 4-Ever SKO
37 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
38 Lampre-Merida
39 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
40 Southeast Venezuela
41 Kolss-BDC Team
42 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
43 Dukla Banska Bystrica
44 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
45 RTS-Santic Racing Team
46 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
47 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
48 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
49 Team Roth
50 Kolss-BDC Team
51 Meridiana Kamen Team
52 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
53 Meridiana Kamen Team
54 Selectie - Colombië
56 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
57 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
58 Meridiana Kamen Team
59 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
60 State of Matter/MAAP
61 Terengganu Cycling Team
62 Terengganu Cycling Team
63 Kenyan Riders Downunder
64 Selectie - Colombië
65 Vino 4-Ever SKO
66 Selectie - Colombië
67 Stradalli - Bike Aid
68 Vino 4-Ever SKO
69 Kenyan Riders Downunder
70 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
71 Kolss-BDC Team
72 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
73 Southeast Venezuela
74 Vino 4-Ever SKO
75 RTS-Santic Racing Team
76 Kenyan Riders Downunder
77 Pishgaman Giant Team
78 Kolss-BDC Team
79 Team Illuminate
80 RTS-Santic Racing Team
81 Pishgaman Giant Team
82 RTS-Santic Racing Team
83 Selectie - Colombië
84 Team Roth
85 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
86 Lampre-Merida
87 Selectie - Mongolië
88 Kenyan Riders Downunder
89 Team Illuminate
90 China Cont. Team of Gansu...
91 Southeast Venezuela
92 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
93 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
94 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
95 Selectie - Colombië
96 Terengganu Cycling Team
97 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
98 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 13"
99 Selectie - Colombië
100 Lampre-Merida + 18"
101 Pishgaman Giant Team + 19"
102 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
103 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
104 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
106 Kolss-BDC Team
107 Southeast Venezuela + 22"
108 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 23"
109 Lampre-Merida + 25"
110 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 30"
111 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 34"
112 Kolss-BDC Team + 44"
113 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2'45"