Rit 12

Zhongwei - Zhongwei (22.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss-BDC Team 28'35"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 16"
3 Kolss-BDC Team + 28"
4 Lampre-Merida + 40"
5 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
6 Selectie - Colombië + 49"
7 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 50"
8 Selectie - Colombië + 59"
9 Southeast Venezuela + 1'01"
10 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'12"
11 Pishgaman Giant Team + 1'14"
12 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 1'21"
13 Selectie - Colombië
14 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 1'25"
15 Southeast Venezuela + 1'26"
16 Southeast Venezuela + 1'29"
17 Pishgaman Giant Team + 1'35"
18 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'36"
19 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 1'37"
20 Team Roth
21 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'38"
23 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'41"
24 Lampre-Merida + 1'44"
25 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 1'47"
26 Team Roth
27 Selectie - Griekenland + 1'50"
28 Lampre-Merida + 2'02"
29 Selectie - Iran + 2'03"
30 Pishgaman Giant Team + 2'05"
31 Southeast Venezuela + 2'12"
32 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2'14"
33 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 2'16"
34 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'18"
35 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 2'19"
36 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 2'27"
37 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'30"
38 Selectie - Mongolië
39 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'32"
40 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 2'33"
41 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
42 Meridiana Kamen Team
43 Selectie - Colombië + 2'35"
44 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 2'36"
45 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 2'37"
46 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 2'38"
47 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'41"
48 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 2'42"
49 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 2'46"
50 Terengganu Cycling Team + 2'49"
51 Pishgaman Giant Team + 2'50"
52 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'59"
53 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 3'01"
54 Vino 4-Ever SKO
55 Vino 4-Ever SKO
56 Kolss-BDC Team + 3'03"
57 Vino 4-Ever SKO
58 Team Illuminate
59 Terengganu Cycling Team + 3'05"
60 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 3'06"
61 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 3'10"
62 Selectie - Colombië + 3'15"
63 Torku Sekerspor + 3'18"
64 RTS-Santic Racing Team
65 Team Illuminate + 3'21"
66 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 3'23"
67 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'24"
68 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 3'30"
69 Meridiana Kamen Team
70 Kolss-BDC Team + 3'31"
71 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 3'39"
72 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'42"
73 Stradalli - Bike Aid
74 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 3'48"
75 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 3'50"
76 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3'51"
77 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 3'53"
78 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'54"
79 Selectie - Colombië + 3'55"
80 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 3'59"
81 China Cont. Team of Gansu... + 4'03"
82 Team Illuminate + 4'04"
83 Terengganu Cycling Team + 4'05"
84 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'10"
85 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 4'15"
86 Team Illuminate + 4'20"
87 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 4'32"
88 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 4'34"
89 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 4'37"
90 Stradalli - Bike Aid
91 Lampre-Merida + 4'40"
92 Selectie - Colombië
93 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 4'44"
94 Pishgaman Giant Team + 4'45"
95 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 4'46"
96 Dukla Banska Bystrica
97 Selectie - Colombië + 4'49"
98 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 4'51"
99 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 5'06"
100 Team Roth + 5'08"
101 Nippo-Vini Fantini
102 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5'15"
103 Southeast Venezuela
104 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 5'23"
105 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
106 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 5'50"
107 Lampre-Merida + 6'08"
108 Torku Sekerspor + 6'22"
109 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 7'25"
110 State of Matter/MAAP + 7'28"
112 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 10'50"