Rit 6

Chaka - Bird Island (136km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Delko Marseille Provence ... 2u52'57"
2 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
3 Minsk Cycling Club
4 Burgos BH
5 Bardiani CSF
6 Burgos BH
7 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
8 Medellin
9 Interpro Cycling Academy
10 Voster ATS Team
11 Memil Pro Cycling
12 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
13 Voster ATS Team
14 Evopro Racing
15 Mitchelton-Scott
16 Delko Marseille Provence ...
17 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
18 Monkey Town - A Block CT
19 Medellin
20 W52-FC Porto
21 Selectie - Zweden
22 Delko Marseille Provence ...
23 Medellin
24 Memil Pro Cycling
25 Medellin
26 W52-FC Porto
27 W52-FC Porto
28 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
29 Manzana Postobon Team
30 Evopro Racing
31 Manzana Postobon Team
32 Selectie - Rusland
33 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
34 W52-FC Porto
35 Minsk Cycling Club
36 Delko Marseille Provence ...
37 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
38 Delko Marseille Provence ...
39 Medellin
40 Selectie - Colombië
41 Minsk Cycling Club
42 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T...
43 Burgos BH
44 Interpro Cycling Academy
45 Medellin
46 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
47 Burgos BH + 18"
48 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 26"
49 Bardiani CSF + 33"
50 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 1'20"
51 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
52 Bike Aid + 1'23"
53 Bike Aid
54 Mitchelton-Scott
55 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T...
56 Voster ATS Team + 1'26"
57 Interpro Cycling Academy
58 Minsk Cycling Club
60 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
61 Minsk Cycling Club
62 Monkey Town - A Block CT
63 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 1'32"
64 Selectie - Erithrea + 1'45"
65 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
66 Team Sapura Cycling + 1'47"
67 Monkey Town - A Block CT
68 Monkey Town - A Block CT
69 Bike Aid
70 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
71 Memil Pro Cycling + 1'50"
72 Team Sapura Cycling + 1'55"
73 Selectie - Zweden + 1'57"
74 Bike Aid
75 Memil Pro Cycling + 2'05"
76 Evopro Racing + 3'09"
77 Giant Cycling Team
78 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
79 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T...
80 Team Sapura Cycling
81 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 3'16"
82 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'20"
83 Burgos BH + 3'40"
84 Bike Aid
85 Selectie - China
86 Minsk Cycling Club
87 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
88 Bardiani CSF
89 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
90 Team Sapura Cycling
91 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
92 Evopro Racing
93 Bike Aid + 4'50"
94 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 5'21"
95 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
96 Selectie - Portugal + 6'03"
97 Selectie - Turkije
98 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 6'20"
99 Team Sapura Cycling
100 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
101 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
102 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
103 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
104 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
105 Burgos BH
106 Monkey Town - A Block CT
107 Medellin
108 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 8'51"
109 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
110 Voster ATS Team + 9'04"
111 Voster ATS Team
112 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 9'19"
113 Selectie - Rusland
114 Interpro Cycling Academy
115 Interpro Cycling Academy
116 Team Sapura Cycling
117 Bike Aid
118 Selectie - China
119 Evopro Racing
120 Evopro Racing + 10'55"
121 Team Sapura Cycling + 11'07"
122 Giant Cycling Team
123 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 12'48"
124 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
125 Giant Cycling Team + 13'43"
126 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
127 Selectie - China + 14'22"
128 Bardiani CSF
129 Giant Cycling Team
130 Interpro Cycling Academy
131 Selectie - Rusland
132 Selectie - Portugal + 14'53"
133 Giant Cycling Team + 15'40"
134 Giant Cycling Team
135 Gansu Bank + 15'44"
136 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T... + 15'45"
137 Mitchelton-Scott + 15'53"
138 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T... + 16'10"
139 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T...
140 Gansu Bank + 19'24"
141 Bardiani CSF + 22'55"