Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Manzana Postobon Team 42u16'47"
2 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'05"
3 Adria Mobil + 2'35"
4 Monkey Town CT + 3'01"
5 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'38"
6 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'46"
7 Apple Team + 5'00"
8 Manzana Postobon Team + 5'03"
9 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 5'35"
10 Interpro Stradalli Cyclin... + 6'48"
11 Ryska Posten Racing Team + 7'09"
12 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 7'14"
13 Selectie - Zweden + 7'36"
14 Minsk Cycling Club + 7'37"
15 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 7'47"
16 Adria Mobil + 7'53"
17 Vino-Astana Motors + 8'38"
18 Selectie - Venezuela + 8'52"
19 Bike Aid + 8'54"
20 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'00"
21 Minsk Cycling Club + 10'22"
22 Minsk Cycling Club + 10'26"
23 Torku Sekerspor + 10'29"
24 Selectie - Colombië + 10'34"
25 Interpro Stradalli Cyclin... + 11'06"
26 Vino-Astana Motors + 11'26"
27 Monkey Town CT + 15'12"
28 Adria Mobil
29 Selectie - Colombië + 16'42"
30 Bike Aid + 17'28"
31 Terengganu Cycling Team + 18'10"
32 Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 18'17"
33 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 18'21"
34 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 19'22"
35 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 22'12"
36 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 22'52"
37 Bike Aid + 23'31"
38 Manzana Postobon Team + 24'00"
39 Vino-Astana Motors + 24'46"
40 Manzana Postobon Team + 25'10"
41 Apple Team + 25'23"
42 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 25'38"
43 Selectie - Colombië + 27'48"
44 Vino-Astana Motors + 28'01"
45 Selectie - Colombië + 28'27"
46 Torku Sekerspor
47 Manzana Postobon Team + 29'30"
48 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 29'36"
49 Monkey Town CT
50 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 29'43"
51 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 30'14"
52 Adria Mobil
53 Vino-Astana Motors + 30'37"
54 AC Sparta Praha + 32'47"
55 Minsk Cycling Club + 32'53"
56 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 33'04"
57 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 35'27"
58 AC Sparta Praha + 35'54"
59 Monkey Town CT + 37'43"
60 Burgos BH + 38'05"
61 Bike Aid + 38'49"
62 Interpro Stradalli Cyclin... + 39'46"
63 Vino-Astana Motors + 39'59"
64 Adria Mobil
65 Minsk Cycling Club + 41'26"
66 AC Sparta Praha + 41'27"
67 Selectie - Oekraine + 43'56"
68 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 44'06"
69 Bike Aid + 44'39"
70 Torku Sekerspor + 44'57"
71 Burgos BH + 45'00"
72 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 45'33"
73 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 46'00"
74 Australian Cycling Academ... + 46'13"
75 Selectie - Venezuela + 47'47"
76 Monkey Town CT + 48'36"
77 Minsk Cycling Club + 50'21"
78 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 50'28"
79 Selectie - Griekenland + 50'44"
80 Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 52'32"
81 LViv Cycling Team + 53'12"
82 Monkey Town CT + 53'57"
83 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 55'34"
84 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 56'17"
85 Torku Sekerspor + 57'00"
86 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 58'31"
87 Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 59'06"
88 Burgos BH + 59'07"
89 Adria Mobil + 59'14"
90 Torku Sekerspor + 1u00'12"
91 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1u00'18"
92 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1u00'51"
93 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 1u03'22"
94 St George CT + 1u03'49"
95 AC Sparta Praha + 1u04'40"
96 Burgos BH + 1u06'34"
97 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 1u06'47"
98 Minsk Cycling Club + 1u07'15"
99 Selectie - Ierland + 1u08'21"
100 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 1u09'25"
101 Torku Sekerspor + 1u09'37"
102 Selectie - Nederland + 1u09'39"
103 Bike Aid + 1u09'57"
104 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u10'02"
105 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 1u11'48"
106 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 1u12'01"
107 AC Sparta Praha + 1u12'06"
108 Australian Cycling Academ... + 1u15'12"
109 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 1u15'55"
110 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u16'08"
111 Bike Aid + 1u17'41"
112 Australian Cycling Academ... + 1u21'13"
113 LViv Cycling Team + 1u21'31"
114 Selectie - China + 1u23'25"
115 AC Sparta Praha + 1u26'48"
116 Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 1u29'20"
117 Brisbane Continental CT + 1u35'39"
118 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 1u36'50"
119 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u45'50"
120 Interpro Stradalli Cyclin... + 1u50'03"
121 Australian Cycling Academ... + 2u00'53"
122 AC Sparta Praha + 2u09'10"
123 Gansu Bank + 2u13'29"
124 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 3u10'02"