Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Medellin 37u18'40"
2 Medellin + 1'44"
3 Team Sapura Cycling + 2'37"
4 Selectie - Zweden + 4'07"
5 Manzana Postobon Team + 4'11"
6 Medellin + 4'17"
7 W52-FC Porto + 4'22"
8 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T... + 5'04"
9 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 5'13"
10 Minsk Cycling Club + 5'49"
11 Memil Pro Cycling + 5'58"
12 Manzana Postobon Team + 6'04"
13 Medellin + 6'25"
14 Interpro Cycling Academy + 6'39"
15 Selectie - Colombië + 7'09"
16 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 7'23"
17 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 7'59"
18 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 8'24"
19 Selectie - Erithrea + 8'31"
20 Mitchelton-Scott + 8'33"
21 Medellin + 9'08"
22 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 9'18"
23 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 9'41"
24 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 10'59"
25 Giant Cycling Team + 11'04"
26 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 11'23"
27 Selectie - Rusland + 11'27"
28 Team Sapura Cycling + 13'51"
29 Team Sapura Cycling + 13'54"
30 Evopro Racing + 14'39"
31 W52-FC Porto + 14'41"
32 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 15'06"
33 Bike Aid + 15'10"
34 Burgos BH + 15'23"
35 Voster ATS Team + 15'58"
36 Bardiani CSF + 16'42"
37 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 16'55"
38 Medellin + 17'11"
39 W52-FC Porto + 18'06"
40 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 18'21"
41 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T... + 18'30"
42 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 19'08"
43 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 21'17"
44 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T... + 21'24"
45 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 21'35"
46 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 21'48"
47 Team Sapura Cycling + 22'43"
48 Evopro Racing + 24'19"
50 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 24'41"
51 Burgos BH + 27'11"
52 Interpro Cycling Academy + 27'14"
53 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 30'50"
54 Team Sapura Cycling + 31'37"
55 Minsk Cycling Club + 33'00"
56 W52-FC Porto + 33'23"
57 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 39'07"
58 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 39'12"
59 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 40'34"
60 Minsk Cycling Club + 44'23"
61 Selectie - China + 44'35"
62 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 45'49"
63 Bardiani CSF + 47'57"
64 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 48'38"
65 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 50'24"
66 Medellin + 51'46"
67 Bike Aid + 52'01"
68 Interpro Cycling Academy + 52'04"
69 Interpro Cycling Academy + 52'26"
70 Voster ATS Team + 53'13"
71 Voster ATS Team + 54'11"
72 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 54'30"
73 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 54'58"
74 Bardiani CSF + 58'07"
75 Giant Cycling Team + 58'39"
76 Bike Aid + 59'15"
77 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 59'40"
78 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 59'58"
79 Memil Pro Cycling + 1u00'17"
80 Bardiani CSF + 1u00'25"
81 Burgos BH + 1u00'30"
82 Bike Aid + 1u01'22"
83 Burgos BH + 1u01'43"
84 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 1u02'01"
85 Selectie - Turkije + 1u02'25"
86 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 1u03'21"
87 Minsk Cycling Club + 1u03'26"
88 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 1u03'34"
89 Burgos BH + 1u04'22"
90 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 1u04'36"
91 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1u04'50"
92 Selectie - Portugal + 1u05'31"
93 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 1u05'49"
94 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 1u05'54"
95 Team Sapura Cycling + 1u06'24"
96 Gansu Bank + 1u06'26"
97 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 1u07'05"
98 Bike Aid + 1u07'13"
99 Selectie - China + 1u08'28"
100 Selectie - Zweden + 1u09'05"
101 Giant Cycling Team + 1u09'17"
102 Minsk Cycling Club + 1u10'46"
103 Minsk Cycling Club + 1u10'49"
104 Team Sapura Cycling + 1u10'51"
105 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T... + 1u11'09"
106 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 1u11'30"
107 Selectie - Rusland + 1u12'46"
108 Evopro Racing + 1u12'47"
109 Voster ATS Team + 1u13'39"
110 Selectie - Rusland + 1u14'10"
111 Evopro Racing + 1u14'25"
112 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 1u14'41"
113 Interpro Cycling Academy + 1u14'49"
114 Burgos BH + 1u19'12"
115 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 1u19'18"
116 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 1u23'53"
117 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1u24'53"
118 Memil Pro Cycling + 1u26'30"
119 Mitchelton-Scott + 1u29'08"
120 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 1u29'09"
121 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 1u34'01"
122 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T... + 1u37'17"
123 Selectie - Portugal + 1u38'02"
124 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 1u41'30"
125 Giant Cycling Team + 1u42'01"
126 Selectie - China + 1u49'11"
127 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 1u49'48"
128 Gansu Bank + 1u49'51"
129 Evopro Racing + 1u50'41"
130 Giant Cycling Team + 1u57'57"
131 Bardiani CSF + 2u19'37"