Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl... 6u02'24"
2 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl... + 1'36"
3 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 1'40"
4 Loborika + 3'31"
5 Carmiooro - A-Style + 4'22"
6 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 4'27"
7 Team Utensilnord + 5'26"
8 Charvieu Chavagneux IC + 6'37"
9 Team Capinordic + 6'42"
10 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 8'56"
11 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 9'43"
12 Sava + 9'50"
13 Sava + 11'01"
14 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 11'15"
15 Perutnina Ptuj + 11'34"
16 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 12'02"
17 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling... + 12'03"
18 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 12'17"
19 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl... + 13'17"
20 MROZ Continental Team
21 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 13'25"
22 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 20'14"
23 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 20'26"
24 Team Stegcomputer - Neote... + 21'03"
25 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 22'27"
26 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl... + 27'04"
27 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 27'24"
28 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 28'13"
29 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling... + 31'55"
30 MROZ Continental Team + 32'32"
31 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling... + 33'59"
32 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 37'09"
33 Loborika + 39'12"
34 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling... + 42'26"
35 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling... + 44'46"
36 Nationale Selectie - Hong... + 45'03"
37 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 45'37"
38 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 45'41"
39 Skil - Shimano + 46'21"
40 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 51'52"
41 Team Utensilnord + 52'38"
42 Loborika + 54'53"
43 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling... + 56'03"
44 Skil - Shimano + 1u00'22"
45 Jelly Belly Cycling Team + 1u00'42"
46 Team Capinordic + 1u00'49"
47 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling... + 1u01'37"
48 Rapha Condor + 1u02'34"
49 Cinelli - Down Under + 1u03'27"
50 Max Success Sports + 1u05'12"
51 Loborika + 1u05'24"
52 Loborika + 1u05'52"
53 Nationale Selectie - Chin... + 1u06'55"
54 Nationale Selectie - Chin... + 1u07'02"
55 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl... + 1u07'27"
56 Rapha Condor + 1u09'13"
57 Team Utensilnord + 1u09'23"
58 Team Capinordic + 1u09'34"
59 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling... + 1u09'35"
60 Nationale Selectie - Hong... + 1u10'14"
61 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
62 Nationale Selectie - Chin... + 1u12'24"
63 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 1u13'26"
64 Team Utensilnord + 1u13'59"
65 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling... + 1u14'24"
66 Praties + 1u16'28"
67 Team Utensilnord + 1u17'03"
68 Skil - Shimano + 1u21'17"
69 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 1u21'20"
70 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossi... + 1u21'28"
71 Nationale Selectie - Zuid... + 1u21'56"
72 Max Success Sports + 1u23'31"
73 Cinelli - Down Under + 1u24'29"
74 MROZ Continental Team + 1u26'06"
75 Skil - Shimano + 1u27'48"
76 Max Success Sports + 1u29'03"
77 Rapha Condor + 1u31'39"
78 Team Capinordic + 1u33'22"
79 Cinelli - Down Under + 1u34'01"
80 Jelly Belly Cycling Team + 1u35'43"
81 Nationale Selectie - Chin... + 1u37'20"
82 Jelly Belly Cycling Team + 1u37'31"
83 Nationale Selectie - Chin... + 1u37'49"
84 Loborika + 1u39'35"
85 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl... + 1u39'47"
86 Team Capinordic + 1u44'29"
87 Cinelli - Down Under + 1u44'31"
88 Nationale Selectie - Hong... + 1u45'12"
89 Dublin Eurocycles + 1u45'53"
90 Trek - Marco Polo Cycling... + 1u46'34"
91 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 1u47'49"
92 Team Kronawitter/Run + 1u49'55"
93 Team Capinordic + 1u50'18"
94 Nationale Selectie - Hong... + 1u55'09"
95 Cinelli - Down Under + 1u58'09"
96 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro... + 1u59'58"
97 Team Capinordic + 2u18'47"
98 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 2u25'19"
99 Giant Asia Racing Team + 2u25'54"
100 Max Success Sports + 2u26'15"
101 Giant Asia Racing Team + 2u51'13"