Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tabriz 26u54'59"
2 Loborika + 44"
3 Jelly Belly - Kenda + 1'19"
4 Adria Mobil + 1'23"
5 Giant Asia Racing Team + 1'28"
6 Tabriz + 1'34"
7 Tabriz + 1'41"
8 Sava + 1'52"
9 Tabriz + 1'53"
10 Loborika + 2'12"
11 Selectie - Iran + 3'06"
12 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 3'17"
13 Amore e Vita - Conad + 3'29"
14 ISD-Neri + 5'30"
15 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'34"
16 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 7'22"
17 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 8'15"
18 Skil-Shimano + 8'46"
19 Skil-Shimano + 9'37"
20 Max Success Sports + 10'09"
21 Adageo Energy + 10'23"
22 Giant Asia Racing Team + 13'30"
23 Selectie - Rusland
24 Selectie - Kazachstan + 13'40"
25 Qinghai Tianyoude + 15'31"
26 Amore e Vita - Conad + 17'00"
27 Katyusha Continental + 19'48"
28 Katyusha Continental + 23'31"
29 Tabriz + 23'50"
30 Amore e Vita - Conad + 24'02"
31 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 25'22"
32 Loborika + 26'21"
33 ISD-Neri + 27'18"
34 Sava + 27'33"
35 ISD-Neri + 28'07"
36 Skil-Shimano + 28'32"
37 Giant Asia Racing Team + 28'43"
38 Partizan Srbija + 30'11"
39 Loborika + 30'37"
40 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 30'40"
41 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 31'02"
42 Max Success Sports + 31'53"
43 Moscow + 31'56"
44 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 34'15"
45 Loborika + 35'45"
46 Team Type 1 + 38'31"
47 Team Type 1 + 38'49"
48 Amore e Vita - Conad + 39'19"
49 Team Type 1 + 39'26"
50 Adria Mobil + 40'14"
51 Qinghai Tianyoude + 40'55"
52 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 41'51"
53 Kolss Cycling Team + 43'28"
54 Tabriz + 44'03"
55 Selectie - Kazachstan + 44'05"
56 Skil-Shimano + 45'24"
57 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 45'37"
58 Team Type 1 + 45'43"
59 Katyusha Continental + 46'02"
60 Selectie - Kazachstan + 46'06"
61 Team Type 1 + 47'14"
62 Qinghai Tianyoude + 49'33"
63 Sava + 51'10"
64 Kolss Cycling Team + 52'30"
65 Giant Asia Racing Team + 52'33"
66 Selectie - Kazachstan + 53'58"
67 Tabriz + 54'22"
68 Partizan Srbija + 55'23"
69 Subway-Avanti + 55'33"
70 Skil-Shimano + 56'15"
71 ISD-Neri + 57'42"
72 Jelly Belly - Kenda + 1u01'36"
73 Selectie - China + 1u02'13"
74 Amore e Vita - Conad + 1u02'17"
75 Astana + 1u02'55"
76 Selectie - Thailand + 1u04'26"
77 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u04'48"
78 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 1u04'56"
79 Subway-Avanti + 1u05'01"
80 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1u05'21"
81 ISD-Neri + 1u05'29"
82 Partizan Srbija + 1u05'59"
83 Obrazi Delo Revije + 1u06'12"
84 Loborika + 1u06'15"
85 ISD-Neri + 1u07'31"
86 Selectie - China + 1u07'36"
87 Selectie - China + 1u08'05"
88 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1u08'12"
89 Selectie - China + 1u08'50"
90 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 1u11'11"
91 Loborika + 1u13'02"
92 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1u13'06"
93 Amore e Vita - Conad + 1u14'06"
94 Qinghai Tianyoude + 1u15'39"
95 Qinghai Tianyoude + 1u16'41"
96 Kolss Cycling Team + 1u21'09"
97 Skil-Shimano + 1u22'50"
98 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 1u23'15"
99 Jelly Belly - Kenda + 1u23'17"
100 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 1u23'40"
101 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 1u25'40"
102 Qinghai Tianyoude + 1u25'47"
103 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1u26'12"
104 ISD-Neri + 1u27'26"
105 Subway-Avanti + 1u31'44"
106 Marco Polo Cycling Team + 1u32'19"
107 Marco Polo Cycling Team + 1u33'58"
108 Kolss Cycling Team + 1u35'41"
109 Max Success Sports + 1u37'35"
110 Subway-Avanti + 1u37'46"
111 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 1u41'04"
112 Team Type 1 + 1u52'19"
113 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 1u58'31"
114 Selectie - China + 2u01'21"
115 Subway-Avanti + 2u21'55"