Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 46u20'49"
2 Continental Team Astana + 42"
3 Continental Team Astana + 1'06"
4 Amore e Vita + 1'29"
5 Continental Team Astana + 1'43"
6 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 1'46"
7 Azad University Giant Tea... + 2'07"
8 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 2'30"
9 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
10 Selectie - Iran + 2'32"
11 RTS Racing Team + 2'36"
12 Lampre-Merida + 2'47"
13 RTS Racing Team + 2'49"
14 La Pomme Marseille + 3'01"
15 Continental Team Astana + 3'03"
16 Torku Sekerspor + 3'12"
17 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 3'26"
18 Sava + 3'38"
19 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 3'41"
20 Torku Sekerspor + 4'04"
21 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 4'37"
22 La Pomme Marseille + 4'56"
23 La Pomme Marseille + 5'46"
24 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 7'50"
25 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 8'35"
26 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 9'21"
27 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 9'34"
28 La Pomme Marseille + 11'34"
29 Continental Team Astana + 13'53"
30 Amore e Vita + 14'25"
31 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 18'14"
32 Team Netapp - Endura + 22'15"
33 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 22'24"
34 US Montauban 82 + 23'55"
35 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 24'05"
36 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 26'04"
37 Amore e Vita + 29'48"
38 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 31'12"
39 La Pomme Marseille + 31'58"
40 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 33'56"
41 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 34'01"
42 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 34'48"
43 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 35'15"
44 Sava + 37'45"
45 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 38'18"
46 Amore e Vita + 38'27"
47 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 40'31"
48 Lampre-Merida + 40'41"
49 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 44'56"
50 Lampre-Merida + 45'40"
51 Sava + 46'22"
52 Drapac Cycling + 48'27"
53 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 48'40"
54 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 49'24"
55 Continental Team Astana + 50'26"
56 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 52'18"
57 Torku Sekerspor + 53'04"
58 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 55'02"
59 Sava + 55'37"
60 Torku Sekerspor + 55'45"
61 Lampre-Merida + 55'46"
62 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 59'25"
63 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 59'49"
64 La Pomme Marseille + 1u00'39"
65 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 1u02'19"
66 Team Netapp - Endura + 1u02'46"
67 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 1u05'17"
68 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 1u05'54"
69 Selectie - Australië + 1u07'04"
70 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 1u08'32"
71 Selectie - Australië + 1u11'09"
72 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 1u11'53"
73 Team Netapp - Endura + 1u12'50"
74 Rietumu-Delfin + 1u13'16"
75 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 1u13'42"
76 Drapac Cycling + 1u13'48"
77 Torku Sekerspor + 1u14'08"
78 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1u16'34"
79 Selectie - Australië + 1u16'47"
80 Selectie - Australië + 1u17'36"
81 Team Netapp - Endura + 1u18'08"
82 Team Netapp - Endura + 1u18'10"
83 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 1u18'20"
84 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 1u18'31"
85 Amore e Vita + 1u19'36"
86 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 1u19'44"
87 Nutrixxion Abus + 1u21'03"
88 Team Netapp - Endura + 1u22'55"
89 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 1u24'22"
90 Nutrixxion Abus + 1u24'23"
91 Continental Team Astana + 1u25'01"
92 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1u25'43"
93 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 1u25'51"
94 Sava + 1u26'02"
95 Selectie - Australië + 1u27'30"
96 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1u28'52"
97 Lampre-Merida + 1u28'58"
98 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 1u29'51"
99 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1u31'20"
100 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 1u32'03"
101 Selectie - Australië + 1u32'06"
102 RTS Racing Team + 1u32'28"
103 Sava + 1u32'43"
104 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 1u32'53"
105 Nutrixxion Abus + 1u33'10"
106 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 1u33'21"
107 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1u33'39"
108 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u38'08"
109 Team Netapp - Endura + 1u38'09"
110 Nutrixxion Abus + 1u41'12"
111 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 1u41'43"
112 Amore e Vita + 1u46'50"
113 Sava + 1u47'14"
114 Doltcini-Flanders + 1u47'53"
115 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 1u48'43"
116 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 1u49'57"
117 Selectie - Australië + 1u54'54"
118 Rietumu-Delfin + 2u03'55"
119 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 2u04'39"
120 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 2u14'46"
121 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 2u22'18"