Tour of San Luis

  • -

Rit 3

Fraga - Buena Esperanza (199.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli 4u34'52"
2 Team Katusha
3 Liquigas-Doimo
4 Selectie - Colombië
5 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
6 Jamis-Sutter Home
7 Footon-Servetto
8 ISD-Neri
9 Selectie - Chili
10 Xacobeo Galicia
11 Scott-Marcondes
12 Selectie - Uruguay
13 Miche
14 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
15 Andalucia-Cajasur
16 Selectie - Uruguay
17 Selectie - Cuba
18 Footon-Servetto
19 Androni Giocattoli
20 Jamis-Sutter Home
21 Selectie - Cuba
22 Scott-Marcondes
23 Team Katusha
24 Andalucia-Cajasur
25 LKT Team Brandenburg
26 Rock Racing
27 ISD-Neri
28 Liquigas-Doimo
29 Scott-Marcondes
30 Selectie - Chili
31 Selectie - Argentinië
32 Footon-Servetto
33 Team Katusha
34 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
35 Androni Giocattoli
36 Selectie - Argentinië + 8"
37 Selectie - Mexico + 13"
38 Selectie - Cuba
39 Selectie - Cuba
40 ISD-Neri
41 Xacobeo Galicia
42 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
43 Andalucia-Cajasur
44 Xacobeo Galicia
45 Selectie - Argentinië
46 Selectie - Duitsland
47 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
48 Selectie - Argentinië
49 Selectie - Cuba
50 Selectie - Argentinië
51 Selectie - Argentinië
52 ISD-Neri
53 Scott-Marcondes
54 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
55 Selectie - Argentinië
56 Liquigas-Doimo
57 Selectie - Duitsland
58 Andalucia-Cajasur
59 Androni Giocattoli
60 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
61 Miche
62 Selectie - Uruguay
63 Selectie - Uruguay
64 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
65 Selectie - Colombië
66 Team Katusha
67 Selectie - Cuba
68 Selectie - Colombië
69 Scott-Marcondes
70 Miche
71 Selectie - Chili
72 Andalucia-Cajasur
73 Selectie - Uruguay
74 Miche
75 UNE-EPM
76 Selectie - Mexico
77 Selectie - Colombië
78 Scott-Marcondes
79 Selectie - Argentinië
80 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
81 Scott-Marcondes
82 Xacobeo Galicia
83 Xacobeo Galicia
84 ISD-Neri
85 Jamis-Sutter Home
86 Footon-Servetto
87 Miche
88 Andalucia-Cajasur
89 Androni Giocattoli
90 Androni Giocattoli
91 Scott-Marcondes
92 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 25"
93 Selectie - Mexico
94 Team Katusha
95 Miche
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Selectie - Chili
98 Selectie - Uruguay
99 Selectie - Chili
100 Scott-Marcondes
101 Rock Racing
102 Selectie - Colombië
103 Selectie - Chili
104 LKT Team Brandenburg
105 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
106 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
107 ISD-Neri
108 Liquigas-Doimo
109 Selectie - Mexico
110 Liquigas-Doimo
111 Footon-Servetto
112 Jamis-Sutter Home
113 Selectie - Uruguay
114 Jamis-Sutter Home
115 Selectie - Colombië
116 Selectie - Mexico
117 Selectie - Uruguay
118 Selectie - Argentinië
119 Selectie - Colombië
120 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
121 Footon-Servetto
122 Selectie - Chili
123 Selectie - Uruguay
124 Liquigas-Doimo + 35"
125 Scott-Marcondes
126 Jamis-Sutter Home
127 Selectie - Argentinië
128 Selectie - Chili + 54"
129 Jamis-Sutter Home + 1'05"
130 Xacobeo Galicia + 13"
131 Selectie - Chili + 4'08"