Tour of San Luis

  • -

Rit 2

Potrero de Los Funes - Mirador del Potrero (157km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Footon-Servetto 3u56'51"
2 Selectie - Cuba + 7"
3 Androni Giocattoli + 10"
4 Androni Giocattoli
5 Liquigas-Doimo
6 Selectie - Argentinië + 16"
7 Team Katusha + 18"
8 Andalucia-Cajasur
9 Miche + 19"
10 Selectie - Cuba + 24"
11 Footon-Servetto + 25"
12 Scott-Marcondes
13 Team Katusha + 27"
14 Andalucia-Cajasur
15 Xacobeo Galicia + 29"
16 Selectie - Argentinië
17 Androni Giocattoli
18 Selectie - Duitsland + 36"
19 Selectie - Argentinië + 38"
20 Andalucia-Cajasur
21 Selectie - Colombië
22 Selectie - Argentinië
23 Liquigas-Doimo
24 Scott-Marcondes + 42"
25 Miche + 44"
26 Selectie - Chili + 46"
27 Jamis-Sutter Home + 1'05"
28 Andalucia-Cajasur + 1'08"
29 Selectie - Colombië
30 Selectie - Colombië + 1'15"
31 Team Katusha + 1'27"
32 Selectie - Uruguay + 1'32"
33 Selectie - Argentinië
34 Selectie - Argentinië + 1'38"
35 Selectie - Cuba + 1'44"
36 Androni Giocattoli + 1'49"
37 Footon-Servetto
38 Scott-Marcondes
39 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba + 1'59"
40 Selectie - Chili
41 Scott-Marcondes + 2'05"
42 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
43 Andalucia-Cajasur
44 ISD-Neri
45 Xacobeo Galicia
46 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba + 2'11"
47 Selectie - Colombië
48 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'15"
49 Selectie - Chili + 2'18"
50 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'27"
51 Selectie - Chili + 2'49"
52 Selectie - Uruguay
53 Scott-Marcondes + 3'09"
54 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
55 Jamis-Sutter Home
56 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba + 3'23"
57 Team Katusha + 3'32"
58 Liquigas-Doimo
59 Footon-Servetto
60 ISD-Neri
61 ISD-Neri
62 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
63 Xacobeo Galicia
64 Selectie - Chili
65 ISD-Neri
66 ISD-Neri
67 Selectie - Argentinië + 3'42"
68 UNE-EPM
69 Selectie - Colombië
70 Jamis-Sutter Home
71 Jamis-Sutter Home
72 Selectie - Uruguay + 3'52"
73 Selectie - Colombië + 3'56"
74 Selectie - Uruguay + 4'02"
75 Andalucia-Cajasur + 4'05"
76 Miche + 4'12"
77 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
78 Selectie - Colombië + 4'20"
79 Team Katusha + 4'25"
80 Selectie - Uruguay + 4'28"
81 Selectie - Chili + 4'54"
82 Jamis-Sutter Home
83 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 5'10"
84 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 5'30"
85 Androni Giocattoli
86 Selectie - Mexico
87 Selectie - Uruguay + 5'36"
88 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba + 5'46"
89 Selectie - Chili + 6'05"
90 Scott-Marcondes + 7'07"
91 Jamis-Sutter Home
92 Selectie - Chili
93 Liquigas-Doimo
94 Selectie - Argentinië
95 Selectie - Argentinië
96 Footon-Servetto
97 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
98 Liquigas-Doimo
99 Scott-Marcondes
100 Selectie - Uruguay
101 Footon-Servetto
102 Selectie - Duitsland
103 Selectie - Cuba
104 Selectie - Uruguay
105 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
106 Jamis-Sutter Home
107 Selectie - Cuba
108 Xacobeo Galicia
109 LKT Team Brandenburg
110 Scott-Marcondes
111 Team Katusha
112 Miche
113 Miche
114 Miche
115 Liquigas-Doimo
116 Selectie - Mexico
117 LKT Team Brandenburg
118 Rock Racing
119 Selectie - Mexico
120 Androni Giocattoli
121 Rock Racing
122 Selectie - Argentinië
123 Selectie - Duitsland
124 Selectie - Uruguay + 7'15"
125 Jamis-Sutter Home + 7'32"
126 Selectie - Mexico + 9'05"
127 ISD-Neri
128 Scott-Marcondes + 10'22"
129 Scott-Marcondes
130 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 11'11"
131 Selectie - Cuba + 12'52"
132 Selectie - Chili + 14'04"
133 Selectie - Mexico + 26'06"