Tour of San Luis

  • -

Rit 6

Quines - Merlo (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli 4u01'34"
2 Androni Giocattoli
3 Liquigas-Doimo
4 Androni Giocattoli + 3"
5 Footon-Servetto + 6"
6 Androni Giocattoli + 10"
7 Miche + 13"
8 Selectie - Duitsland + 14"
9 Liquigas-Doimo + 15"
10 Selectie - Argentinië + 23"
11 Selectie - Cuba + 37"
12 Selectie - Cuba
13 Xacobeo Galicia
14 Andalucia-Cajasur
15 Xacobeo Galicia + 42"
16 Scott-Marcondes
17 Selectie - Argentinië + 46"
18 Andalucia-Cajasur + 57"
19 Selectie - Colombië
20 Team Katusha + 1'03"
21 Team Katusha + 1'05"
22 Miche
23 Andalucia-Cajasur + 1'15"
24 Andalucia-Cajasur + 1'23"
25 Selectie - Argentinië + 1'35"
26 Selectie - Argentinië + 1'40"
27 Miche + 1'56"
28 ISD-Neri
29 Selectie - Uruguay + 2'02"
30 Selectie - Argentinië + 2'04"
31 Jamis-Sutter Home + 2'12"
32 Scott-Marcondes
33 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba + 2'15"
34 Selectie - Colombië + 2'28"
35 Selectie - Cuba
36 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'32"
37 Selectie - Chili + 2'45"
38 Selectie - Chili + 2'53"
39 Selectie - Uruguay + 3'15"
40 Scott-Marcondes + 3'18"
41 Selectie - Argentinië + 3'21"
42 Selectie - Cuba + 3'29"
43 Selectie - Chili + 3'36"
44 Selectie - Colombië
45 Selectie - Chili + 3'39"
46 ISD-Neri + 3'47"
47 ISD-Neri
48 ISD-Neri + 3'49"
49 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
50 Selectie - Uruguay + 3'54"
51 Jamis-Sutter Home + 3'56"
52 Selectie - Colombië + 4'34"
53 Team Katusha + 5'07"
54 Team Katusha
55 Jamis-Sutter Home
56 Jamis-Sutter Home
57 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
58 Selectie - Chili + 5'12"
59 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba + 5'52"
60 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba + 6'13"
61 Andalucia-Cajasur + 6'20"
62 Selectie - Uruguay
63 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
64 Selectie - Cuba + 6'27"
65 Selectie - Cuba
66 Selectie - Argentinië + 6'38"
67 Jamis-Sutter Home + 6'51"
68 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba + 6'54"
69 Selectie - Chili + 6'55"
70 Selectie - Argentinië + 6'59"
71 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 7'00"
72 ISD-Neri + 7'13"
73 Footon-Servetto
74 Selectie - Colombië
75 Liquigas-Doimo
76 Scott-Marcondes
77 Scott-Marcondes + 7'55"
78 LKT Team Brandenburg
79 Rock Racing + 8'29"
80 Jamis-Sutter Home + 8'39"
81 Selectie - Argentinië + 8'43"
82 Selectie - Argentinië + 9'04"
83 Selectie - Chili + 9'15"
84 Miche + 9'17"
85 Scott-Marcondes + 9'18"
86 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 9'31"
87 Footon-Servetto + 9'37"
88 Footon-Servetto
89 Andalucia-Cajasur + 10'07"
90 ISD-Neri + 10'41"
91 Team Katusha
92 Footon-Servetto
93 LKT Team Brandenburg
94 Xacobeo Galicia + 11'06"
95 Selectie - Chili + 11'08"
96 Liquigas-Doimo + 11'54"
97 Liquigas-Doimo
98 Androni Giocattoli + 12'17"
99 Rock Racing
100 Androni Giocattoli
101 Scott-Marcondes
102 Xacobeo Galicia
103 Jamis-Sutter Home
104 Selectie - Uruguay
105 Footon-Servetto
106 Selectie - Colombië
107 Scott-Marcondes
108 UNE-EPM
109 Selectie - Colombië
110 Selectie - Duitsland
111 Miche
112 Selectie - Mexico
113 Selectie - Uruguay
114 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
115 Selectie - Uruguay
116 Selectie - Mexico
117 Liquigas-Doimo
118 Miche
119 Selectie - Mexico + 12'25"
120 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
121 Selectie - Mexico
122 Selectie - Duitsland
123 Selectie - Chili + 12'30"
124 Selectie - Uruguay + 12'33"
125 Scott-Marcondes + 12'36"
126 Xacobeo Galicia + 14'05"
127 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 14'47"