Tour of San Luis

  • -

Rit 5

San Luis - Carolina (156.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli 4u39'20"
2 Footon-Servetto
3 Team Katusha
4 Androni Giocattoli + 7"
5 Androni Giocattoli
6 Liquigas-Doimo
7 Miche
8 Selectie - Colombië
9 Selectie - Argentinië
10 Liquigas-Doimo + 1'10"
11 Selectie - Cuba
12 Selectie - Cuba
13 Scott-Marcondes
14 Androni Giocattoli
15 Xacobeo Galicia + 1'51"
16 Xacobeo Galicia
17 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba + 1'54"
18 Andalucia-Cajasur + 2'44"
19 Team Katusha
20 Footon-Servetto
21 Selectie - Argentinië + 3'59"
22 Selectie - Argentinië
23 Andalucia-Cajasur
24 Andalucia-Cajasur
25 Selectie - Colombië
26 Footon-Servetto
27 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
28 Selectie - Duitsland
29 Selectie - Uruguay
30 Selectie - Argentinië
31 Miche + 5'06"
32 Xacobeo Galicia
33 Selectie - Argentinië + 5'27"
34 LKT Team Brandenburg
35 Scott-Marcondes
36 Jamis-Sutter Home
37 Selectie - Chili + 5'29"
38 Selectie - Cuba
39 Selectie - Cuba
40 Footon-Servetto + 5'32"
41 Andalucia-Cajasur
42 Miche + 6'25"
43 Selectie - Argentinië + 7'22"
44 Rock Racing
45 Team Katusha
46 Liquigas-Doimo
47 Xacobeo Galicia
48 Team Katusha + 7'25"
49 Scott-Marcondes
50 Selectie - Mexico
51 Selectie - Argentinië
52 ISD-Neri
53 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
54 ISD-Neri
55 Selectie - Chili
56 Andalucia-Cajasur + 7'29"
57 Andalucia-Cajasur
58 Selectie - Chili + 9'01"
59 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
60 ISD-Neri
61 ISD-Neri
62 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
63 Jamis-Sutter Home
64 Selectie - Colombië
65 Selectie - Colombië
66 Selectie - Colombië
67 Xacobeo Galicia
68 ISD-Neri + 9'18"
69 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
70 Selectie - Colombië
71 Selectie - Uruguay
72 Footon-Servetto
73 Miche + 9'22"
74 Selectie - Chili + 9'38"
75 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 9'44"
76 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba + 9'59"
77 Selectie - Uruguay + 10'44"
78 Selectie - Uruguay + 10'59"
79 Selectie - Argentinië + 11'03"
80 Selectie - Cuba + 11'40"
81 Scott-Marcondes + 11'45"
82 Selectie - Argentinië + 13'36"
83 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
84 Footon-Servetto
85 Xacobeo Galicia
86 Selectie - Chili
87 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
88 Selectie - Argentinië
89 LKT Team Brandenburg
90 Jamis-Sutter Home
91 Jamis-Sutter Home
92 UNE-EPM
93 Jamis-Sutter Home
94 ISD-Neri
95 Selectie - Colombië
96 Androni Giocattoli + 16'21"
97 Rock Racing
98 Selectie - Uruguay
99 Scott-Marcondes
100 Selectie - Chili
101 Androni Giocattoli + 16'24"
102 Selectie - Chili
103 Selectie - Chili
104 Selectie - Mexico
105 Scott-Marcondes
106 Selectie - Uruguay
107 Scott-Marcondes
108 Selectie - Cuba
109 Selectie - Chili
110 Selectie - Mexico + 16'31"
111 Selectie - Uruguay + 18'39"
112 Scott-Marcondes + 19'56"
113 Scott-Marcondes
114 Selectie - Mexico
115 Selectie - Mexico
116 Selectie - Uruguay
117 Liquigas-Doimo + 21'22"
118 Team Katusha
119 Miche
120 Scott-Marcondes
121 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
122 Selectie - Duitsland
123 Liquigas-Doimo
124 Miche
125 Liquigas-Doimo
126 Selectie - Duitsland
127 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 24'20"
128 Jamis-Sutter Home + 26'59"
129 Jamis-Sutter Home