Tour of South Africa

  • -

Rit 6

Hermanus - Stellenbosch (140km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 DCM 3u18'26"
2 Team Bonitas + 18"
3 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 20"
4 MTN Qhubeka
5 Team Europcar
6 Veranda's Willems-Accent
7 360 Life + 24"
8 ASC Dukla Praha
9 Selectie - Marokko + 27"
10 Toyota CSA
11 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
12 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
13 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
14 Selectie - Ethiopië
15 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 31"
16 Selectie - Erithrea
17 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 33"
18 Team Europcar + 34"
19 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
20 Rapha Condor-Sharp
21 Toyota CSA + 38"
22 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 39"
23 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 41"
24 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
25 Selectie - Erithrea
26 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 51"
27 DCM + 53"
28 Selectie - Marokko + 1'00"
29 360 Life
30 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 1'03"
31 Tasol GT Pro Cycling + 1'06"
32 MTN Qhubeka + 1'08"
33 Team Europcar + 1'55"
34 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 2'00"
35 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
36 Team Bonitas + 2'04"
37 Toyota CSA
38 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
39 Selectie - Ethiopië
40 TT Raiko Argon 18 + 2'08"
41 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 2'43"
42 DCM + 2'51"
43 Tasol GT Pro Cycling
44 Selectie - Marokko
45 Selectie - Rusland + 2'57"
46 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 3'05"
47 Toyota CSA + 5'41"
48 Team Europcar + 6'02"
49 MTN Qhubeka + 6'46"
50 MTN Qhubeka
51 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 6'59"
52 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
53 Team Bonitas + 7'01"
54 Team Bonitas + 8'31"
55 Selectie - Rusland + 9'14"
56 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 10'00"
57 ASC Dukla Praha
58 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 10'38"
59 Bissell Cycling + 11'46"
60 MTN Qhubeka
61 Tasol GT Pro Cycling
62 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
63 TT Raiko Argon 18
64 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
65 Toyota CSA
66 CCC Polsat Polkowice
67 CCC Polsat Polkowice
68 Veranda's Willems-Accent
69 360 Life
70 CCC Polsat Polkowice
71 CCC Polsat Polkowice
72 Selectie - Marokko
73 TT Raiko Argon 18
74 UCI Continental Center
75 Rapha Condor-Sharp
76 CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galici...
77 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
78 Rapha Condor-Sharp
79 Selectie - Rusland + 11'53"
80 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 11'54"
81 ASC Dukla Praha
82 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
83 ASC Dukla Praha
84 TT Raiko Argon 18
85 Team Europcar + 12'00"
86 DCM + 13'16"
87 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 14'48"
88 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
89 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
90 Team Bonitas + 18'36"
91 MTN Qhubeka
92 Tasol GT Pro Cycling
93 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
94 DCM + 18'39"
95 Tasol GT Pro Cycling
96 DCM
97 Team Bonitas
98 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 21'14"
99 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
100 Selectie - Erithrea
101 Selectie - Marokko
102 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 22'35"
103 Tasol GT Pro Cycling
104 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 25'35"