Tour of Szeklerland

  • -

Rit 3a

Csiba - Hargitafürdo (14km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cycling Club Burgas 28'00"
2 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 1'19"
3 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 1'20"
4 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'40"
5 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'43"
6 Hemus-1896-Troyan + 2'04"
7 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 2'09"
8 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 2'28"
9 Motomat Delo Revije + 2'33"
10 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 2'42"
11 Team Delma 2003 + 3'03"
12 Motomat Delo Revije + 3'07"
13 AC Sparta Praha + 3'13"
14 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 3'23"
15 AC Sparta Praha + 3'25"
16 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 3'33"
17 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'38"
18 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 3'40"
19 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 3'43"
20 Heraklion-Nessebar - Kast... + 3'46"
21 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 3'48"
22 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 3'50"
23 Hemus-1896-Troyan
24 AC Sparta Praha + 3'55"
25 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 3'56"
26 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 3'57"
27 Cycling Club Burgas + 4'00"
28 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 4'04"
29 Nationale Selectie - Roem...
30 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 4'10"
31 Nationale Selectie - Roem... + 4'13"
32 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 4'14"
33 Tusnad Cycling Team + 4'16"
34 AC Sparta Praha + 4'17"
35 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 4'19"
36 Tusnad Cycling Team + 4'23"
37 Tusnad Cycling Team + 4'28"
38 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 4'32"
39 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
40 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 4'33"
41 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 4'35"
42 Olimpic Team Autoconstruc... + 4'37"
43 AC Sparta Praha + 4'38"
44 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 4'41"
45 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 4'47"
46 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 4'50"
47 Cycling Club Bourgas U23 + 4'51"
48 AC Sparta Praha + 4'55"
49 Nationale Selectie - Isra...
50 Team Delma 2003 + 5'03"
51 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 5'06"
52 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 5'07"
53 Motomat Delo Revije + 5'14"
54 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 5'15"
55 Zeleznicar MBN Tzar Simeo... + 5'23"
56 Nationale Selectie - Roem... + 5'25"
57 Cycling Club Burgas + 5'27"
58 Tusnad Cycling Team + 5'32"
59 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 5'36"
60 Cycling Club Burgas + 5'37"
61 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 5'43"
62 Tusnad Cycling Team + 5'47"
63 AC Sparta Praha + 5'51"
64 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 5'52"
65 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 5'53"
66 Motomat Delo Revije + 6'05"
67 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 6'08"
68 Motomat Delo Revije + 6'14"
69 Nationale Selectie - Isra... + 6'39"
70 Nationale Selectie - Roem... + 6'45"
71 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 7'02"
72 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 7'14"
73 Cycling Club Burgas + 7'30"
74 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 7'32"
75 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 7'58"
76 Nationale Selectie - Roem... + 8'05"
77 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 8'07"
78 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 8'14"
79 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 8'26"
80 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 8'34"
81 Team Delma 2003 + 9'03"
82 Nationale Selectie - Isra... + 9'47"