Tour of Szeklerland

  • -

Rit 2

Csikszereda/Miercurea Ciuc - Csikszereda/Miercurea Ciuc (168.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ISD-Lampre Continental 3u44'35"
2 ISD-Lampre Continental
3 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
4 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 4'35"
5 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga... + 4'50"
6 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
7 Raiko Stölting
8 LKT Team Brandenburg
9 Selectie - Duitsland
10 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
11 Loborika Favorit Team
12 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
13 Selectie - Spanje
14 Loborika Favorit Team
15 Selectie - Hongarije
16 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'04"
17 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W... + 6'08"
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 Miche - Guerciotti
20 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
21 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
22 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
23 Miche - Guerciotti
24 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'10"
25 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
26 Selectie - Hongarije
27 Tusnad Cycling Team + 6'13"
28 Selectie - Hongarije
29 ISD-Lampre Continental
30 Selectie - Turkije
31 Selectie - Bulgarije
32 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
33 Selectie - Servië
34 Selectie - Servië
35 LKT Team Brandenburg
36 Selectie - Bulgarije
37 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
38 LKT Team Brandenburg
39 Tusnad Cycling Team
40 Kolss Cycling Team
41 Kolss Cycling Team
42 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
43 Selectie - Oekraine
44 Selectie - Israël
45 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
46 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
47 Tusnad Cycling Team
48 Selectie - Turkije
49 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
50 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
51 Tusnad Cycling Team
52 ISD-Lampre Continental
53 Miche - Guerciotti
54 Selectie - Roemenië + 6'21"
55 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'22"
56 CMI - Trilogy Group + 6'24"
57 Selectie - Turkije
58 Selectie - Hongarije
59 Selectie - Roemenië + 6'33"
60 Selectie - Turkije + 6'36"
61 Selectie - Turkije + 13'36"
62 Selectie - Tsjechië + 16'17"
63 Selectie - Tsjechië
64 Selectie - Hongarije + 16'20"
65 Selectie - Hongarije + 16'25"
66 Selectie - Servië
67 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
68 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
69 Selectie - Israël
70 Jakroo Fuji Test Team
71 Selectie - Israël
72 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
73 Selectie - Israël
74 Selectie - Israël
75 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
76 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
77 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
78 Selectie - Tsjechië
79 Selectie - Israël
80 Selectie - Bulgarije
81 Kolss Cycling Team
82 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
83 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
84 LKT Team Brandenburg
85 Tusnad Cycling Team
86 Selectie - Tsjechië
87 Selectie - Hongarije
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
89 Selectie - Roemenië
90 Britain East Midlands Met...
91 Selectie - Bulgarije
92 Selectie - Roemenië
93 Kolss Cycling Team
94 Kolss Cycling Team
95 Selectie - Israël
96 Selectie - Oekraine
97 CMI - Trilogy Group
98 Selectie - Servië
99 Selectie - Servië
100 Selectie - Roemenië
101 CMI - Trilogy Group
102 Selectie - Roemenië
103 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
104 Selectie - Slovakije + 16'34"
105 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
106 West-Frisia / Alcmaria Vi...
107 Selectie - Slovakije
108 LKT Team Brandenburg
109 LKT Team Brandenburg
110 Selectie - Hongarije
111 Selectie - Frankrijk