Tour of Szeklerland

  • -

Proloog

Sepsiszentgyorgy - Sepsiszentgyorgy (5.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Giotti Victoria 6'55"
2 Giotti Victoria + 2"
3 Maloja PushBikers + 3"
4 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 9"
5 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
6 Maloja PushBikers + 10"
7 Giotti Victoria + 11"
8 Selectie - Hongarije + 12"
9 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 16"
10 Selectie - Colombië
11 Selectie - Hongarije
12 Selectie - Oekraine + 17"
13 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
14 Selectie - Nederland + 18"
15 Pannon Cycling Team + 19"
16 Selectie - Italië
17 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 20"
18 Roompot - Charles
19 Sangemini - Trevigiani
20 Selectie - Oekraine + 21"
21 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 22"
22 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
23 Giotti Victoria
24 Selectie - Italië + 23"
25 Sangemini - Trevigiani
26 Selectie - Servië + 24"
27 Team Hurom
28 Selectie - Italië + 25"
29 Selectie - Italië
30 Brunei Continental CT
31 Selectie - Hongarije
32 Selectie - Slovenië
33 Selectie - Roemenië + 26"
34 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 27"
35 Selectie - Italië
36 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
37 Selectie - Hongarije + 28"
38 Selectie - Turkije + 29"
39 Selectie - Turkije
40 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 30"
41 Kyiv Capital Team
42 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
43 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
44 Team Hurom
45 Selectie - Oostenrijk
46 Selectie - Roemenië + 32"
47 Selectie - Roemenië
48 Sangemini - Trevigiani
49 Minsk Cycling Club + 33"
50 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 34"
51 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
52 Selectie - Servië
53 Selectie - Roemenië
54 Selectie - Italië
55 Selectie - Oekraine
56 Giotti Victoria
57 Team Hurom + 36"
58 Selectie - Servië
59 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 37"
60 Selectie - Hongarije
61 Kyiv Capital Team
62 Selectie - Turkije + 38"
63 Selectie - Hongarije + 39"
64 Selectie - Servië
65 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
66 Team Hurom + 40"
67 Selectie - Nederland
68 Pannon Cycling Team + 41"
69 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
70 Team Hurom
71 Selectie - Servië + 42"
72 Selectie - Nederland
73 Selectie - Colombië + 43"
74 Pannon Cycling Team
75 Selectie - Roemenië + 44"
76 Giotti Victoria + 45"
77 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 46"
78 Selectie - Roemenië + 49"
79 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
80 Selectie - Roemenië + 50"
81 Pannon Cycling Team
82 Kyiv Capital Team + 52"
83 Selectie - Moldavië
84 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 54"
85 Selectie - Polen + 55"
86 Selectie - Roemenië
87 Selectie - Moldavië + 59"
88 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
89 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'03"
90 Selectie - Moldavië
91 Selectie - Moldavië
92 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'04"
93 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'08"
94 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'13"
95 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'18"
96 Selectie - Moldavië
97 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'19"
98 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'48"
99 Team Hurom
100 Orgullo Paisa