Tour of Taihu

  • -

Rit 3

Anji - Jiangnan Tianchi Lake (106.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Attaque Team Gusto 2u41'00"
2 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 4"
3 Southeast Venezuela
4 Selectie - Colombië
5 Selectie - Oekraine
6 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 6"
7 Selectie - Venezuela
8 Hengxiang CT + 8"
9 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 13"
10 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 26"
11 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 29"
12 VC La Pomme Marseille + 31"
13 Lupus Racing Team
14 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 47"
15 Attaque Team Gusto
16 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 48"
17 Attaque Team Gusto
18 RTS-Santic Racing Team
19 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 50"
20 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
21 Minsk Cycling Club + 55"
22 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
23 Selectie - Brazilië
24 Southeast Venezuela + 1'21"
25 Hengxiang CT
26 Rietumu-Delfin + 1'26"
27 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 1'43"
28 Beijing Innova CT
29 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'46"
30 Hengxiang CT
31 Team Dukla Praha + 2'15"
32 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 2'29"
33 Selectie - Colombië
34 Team Lvshan Landscape + 2'38"
35 West-Frisia + 2'39"
36 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
37 Southeast Venezuela + 2'44"
38 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr... + 2'49"
39 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 2'50"
40 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 2'52"
41 Hengxiang CT
42 Selectie - Nederland
43 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
44 Hengxiang CT
45 Selectie - Mexico
46 Minsk Cycling Club + 2'55"
47 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 2'56"
48 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
49 Selectie - Slovakije
50 Team Dukla Praha + 2'58"
51 Beijing Innova CT
52 Team Lvshan Landscape
53 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 3'04"
55 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
56 Selectie - Mongolië + 3'14"
57 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3'19"
58 Attaque Team Gusto + 3'04"
59 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 4'04"
60 Selectie - China
61 Beijing Innova CT + 4'14"
63 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 4'21"
64 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 4'29"
65 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 5'00"
66 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 5'21"
67 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 5'29"
68 Team Dukla Praha + 5'39"
69 VC La Pomme Marseille
70 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
71 Team Dukla Praha
72 Selectie - Iran
73 Minsk Cycling Club
74 Selectie - Oekraine
75 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 5'43"
76 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT + 6'12"
77 Rietumu-Delfin + 6'27"
78 Rietumu-Delfin
79 Rietumu-Delfin
80 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 6'44"
81 Team Novo Nordisk + 6'56"
82 Team Lvshan Landscape + 7'45"
83 Kolss-BDC Team
84 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 7'48"
85 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 7'50"
88 Selectie - China + 9'20"
89 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 9'29"
90 Southeast Venezuela + 10'38"
91 Selectie - Brazilië
92 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
93 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
94 Selectie - Tsjechië + 11'04"
95 Team Novo Nordisk
96 Team Novo Nordisk
97 Westland Wil Vooruit
98 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
99 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
100 Selectie - Frankrijk
101 Jilun - Shakeland CT
102 Team Lvshan Landscape
103 Dukla Banska Bystrica
104 Attaque Team Gusto
105 Nippo-Vini Fantini
107 Nippo-Vini Fantini
108 Team Dukla Praha
109 Nippo-Vini Fantini
110 Dukla Banska Bystrica
111 Team Novo Nordisk
112 Minsk Cycling Club
113 Rietumu-Delfin
114 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
115 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
117 Attaque Team Gusto + 11'34"
118 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 12'12"
119 Rietumu-Delfin + 12'23"
120 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 12'59"
121 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr... + 14'08"
122 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
123 Dukla Banska Bystrica
124 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
125 Dukla Banska Bystrica
126 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
127 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 14'38"
128 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 15'43"